official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
1:54.08
23.25
2
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.88
37.75
3
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.09
39.37
4
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.14
39.76
5
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.58
43.15
6
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+2.60
43.31
7
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+2.80
44.85
8
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.92
45.77
9
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.02
46.55
10
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+3.07
46.93
11
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.16
47.63
12
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+3.19
47.86
13
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+3.44
49.79
14
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+3.74
52.10
15
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+3.76
52.25
16
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+3.79
52.49
17
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+3.96
53.80
18
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+4.02
54.26
19
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+4.06
54.57
20
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.24
55.96
21
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.35
56.81
22
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+4.68
59.35
23
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+4.70
59.51
24
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+4.77
60.05
25
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+5.02
61.97
26
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+5.50
65.68
27
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+5.51
65.75
28
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+5.59
66.37
29
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+5.70
67.22
30
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+5.81
68.07
31
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+6.35
72.23
32
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+6.54
73.70
33
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+6.62
74.32
34
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.83
75.94
35
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+7.33
79.79
36
REULEIN Moritz
1993
GER
+7.51
81.18
37
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+7.80
83.42
38
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+7.83
83.65
39
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+7.87
83.96
40
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+7.94
84.50
41
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+8.73
90.59
42
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
+8.99
92.60
43
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+9.01
92.75
44
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+9.85
99.23
45
ZIMMERMANN Hugo
1993
FRA
+10.66
105.48
46
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
+10.67
105.56
47
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+10.96
107.79
48
SCHNEIDER Pirmin
1992
GER
+12.73
121.45
49
CZYZ Marcin
1992
POL
+12.75
121.60
50
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
+13.79
129.62
51
EGNER Florian
1993
GER
+14.35
133.94
52
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+16.65
151.69
53
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+16.84
153.15
54
CHEVRIER Theo
1993
FRA
+17.47
158.01
55
GASTAUD Charles
1993
FRA
+17.71
159.86
56
BELHEDI Malek
1993
FRA
+25.80
222.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHWERTZ Guillaume
1993
FRA
BUCHHOLZ Tobias
1992
GER
ETSCHMANN Tobias
1989
GER
FICHTNER Korbinian
1993
GER
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run