official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
1:44.79
33.92
2
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.53
36.95
3
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+0.84
38.73
4
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+1.78
44.11
5
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.82
44.34
6
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.90
44.80
7
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+2.53
48.41
8
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.79
49.89
9
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+2.83
50.12
10
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+3.07
51.50
11
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+3.13
51.84
11
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+3.13
51.84
13
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+4.67
60.66
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+4.79
61.35
15
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+5.84
67.36
16
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
+5.89
67.64
17
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
+5.90
67.70
18
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+6.71
72.34
19
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+7.13
74.74
20
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+7.25
75.43
21
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+7.92
79.27
22
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+8.73
83.91
23
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+8.99
85.39
24
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+9.27
87.00
25
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+9.32
87.28
26
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+9.39
87.68
27
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+9.69
89.40
28
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+9.72
89.57
29
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+10.27
92.72
30
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+10.94
96.56
31
SEIFERT Felix
1993
AUT
+11.41
99.25
32
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+11.47
99.59
33
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+12.11
103.26
34
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+12.21
103.83
35
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
+12.70
106.64
36
SCHNEIDER Pirmin
1992
GER
+12.98
108.24
37
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+13.02
108.47
38
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+13.27
109.90
39
WEH Nicolas
1994
GER
+13.50
111.22
40
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
+13.63
111.96
41
WAGNER Dennis
1994
GER
+14.38
116.26
42
THOMAS Rico
1994
GER
+15.11
120.44
43
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+15.26
121.29
44
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+15.58
123.13
45
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
+15.94
125.19
46
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+16.23
126.85
47
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+16.38
127.71
48
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
+17.37
133.38
49
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+18.16
137.90
50
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+18.99
142.65
Did not finish 2nd run
KIMMIG Josua
1993
GER
GROM Niklas
1994
GER
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
BUCHHOLZ Tobias
1992
GER
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
RICHTER Marek
1994
CZE
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
NEININGER Jan
1993
GER
TUERPITZ Mathias
1994
GER
GERIG Benedikt
1994
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
ERININ Georgi
1994
BUL
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
BIEG David
1991
GER
KETTERER David
1993
GER
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run