official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
1:27.34
21.29
2
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+0.21
22.73
3
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
+0.42
24.18
4
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+0.44
24.31
5
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+0.49
24.66
6
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+0.71
26.17
7
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+0.88
27.34
8
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+1.11
28.92
9
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.43
31.11
10
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+1.58
32.14
11
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+1.71
33.04
12
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+1.77
33.45
13
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+1.82
33.79
14
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.86
34.07
14
STROBEL Alena
1993
GER
+1.86
34.07
16
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+2.34
37.37
17
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.67
39.63
18
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+2.73
40.04
19
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucie
1988
NZL
+2.84
40.80
20
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.90
41.21
21
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+3.27
43.75
22
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
+3.47
45.13
23
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
+4.25
50.49
24
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+5.36
58.11
25
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+6.07
62.99
26
SWIERSTRA Anneke
1992
GER
+6.52
66.08
26
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+6.52
66.08
28
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+6.77
67.80
29
DUERR Franziska
1994
GER
+7.64
73.77
30
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+8.31
78.38
31
WELZMUELLER Franziska
1994
GER
+9.73
88.13
32
MIMRA Sabine
1990
GER
+11.37
99.40
33
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
+11.59
100.91
34
HOLLMANN Jennifer
1994
GER
+12.30
105.79
35
SCHAFFERT Carolin
1994
GER
+12.34
106.06
36
ZEHLE Laura
1994
GER
+14.28
119.39
Did not finish 2nd run
WOHLFAHRT Katharina
1993
GER
KIENZLER Sabrina
1994
GER
DIETSCHE Nadja
1994
GER
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
SMITH Taylor
1992
NZL
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
HUBER Kristina
1992
GER
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
FINK Mattli
1993
GER
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHHUBER Katharina
1992
GER
BAUER Nadine
1993
GER
RAITH Lisa Marie
1992
GER
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
OERTLE Mirjam
1993
SUI
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
EICHINGER Julia
1992
GER
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run