official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:34.73
27.61
2
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+0.54
30.86
3
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.55
36.94
4
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+2.18
40.73
5
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+2.84
44.70
6
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+3.48
48.55
7
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+4.78
56.37
8
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+4.97
57.51
9
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+5.60
61.31
10
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+6.12
64.43
11
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+6.17
64.74
12
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+6.25
65.22
13
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+6.44
66.36
14
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+6.52
66.84
15
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+6.91
69.19
16
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+6.93
69.31
17
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+7.40
72.14
18
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+7.63
73.52
19
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+7.69
73.88
20
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+7.91
75.21
21
LUCAN Jaroslav
1982
CZE
+8.27
77.37
22
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+8.33
77.73
23
MURARIK Michal
1983
SVK
+8.42
78.27
24
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
+8.56
79.12
25
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+9.30
83.57
26
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
+9.77
86.40
27
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+10.15
88.68
28
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
+10.69
91.93
29
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+10.80
92.59
30
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+10.91
93.26
31
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
+11.03
93.98
32
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+11.10
94.40
33
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+11.71
98.07
34
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
+11.76
98.37
35
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+11.93
99.39
36
FRONK Pavol
1981
SVK
+12.97
105.65
37
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
+13.22
107.16
38
RAJCAN Stefan
1983
SVK
+13.23
107.22
39
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
+13.51
108.90
40
CHALUPA Michal
1977
CZE
+13.53
109.02
41
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+13.87
111.07
42
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
+14.17
112.87
43
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
+14.46
114.62
44
ROZPRYM Jiri
1977
CZE
+14.88
117.14
45
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+15.00
117.87
46
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+15.13
118.65
47
HOCHSTAFFL Ernst
1976
AUT
+15.93
123.46
48
SPANKO Juraj
1984
SVK
+17.19
131.04
49
MRNA Daniel
1976
CZE
+17.61
133.57
50
LOPATKA Marcin
1983
POL
+17.75
134.41
51
MEYBOSCH Wesley
1984
BEL
+17.76
134.47
52
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+18.12
136.64
53
LUKES Petr
1984
CZE
+18.44
138.57
54
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+18.62
139.65
55
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
+18.65
139.83
56
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+19.07
142.36
57
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
+19.40
144.34
58
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+20.62
151.68
59
KABAT Jiri
1985
CZE
+20.78
152.65
60
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+21.12
154.69
61
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
+21.42
156.50
62
ORLOWSKI Marcin
1985
POL
+21.99
159.93
63
KORISTKA Jakub
1985
CZE
+22.51
163.05
64
PARAU Alin
1985
ROU
+22.69
164.14
65
POPESCU Adrian
1984
ROU
+22.86
165.16
66
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
+23.12
166.73
67
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+23.75
170.52
68
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+24.94
177.68
69
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+25.21
179.30
70
ALKER Adam
1985
CZE
+31.41
216.61
71
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+34.64
236.04
72
CHVATAL Vladimir
1985
CZE
+35.14
239.05
73
DIVIS Jan
1985
CZE
+37.48
253.13
74
KRAUS Jaroslav
1985
CZE
+37.72
254.58
Did not finish 2nd run
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
BONKO Marek
1984
SVK
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
CERNY Matej
1985
CZE
CINGEL Roman
1983
SVK
DOHNAL Jakub
1985
CZE
DOKULIL Jakub
1985
CZE
DUPAL Jan
1971
CZE
FANKHAUSER Armin
1980
AUT
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
JIRES Radim
1977
CZE
KABAT Petr
1979
CZE
KALOUSEK Ondrej
1984
CZE
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
KONICEK Marek
1983
CZE
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
KUPCO Martin
1982
SVK
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
MIKSOVSKY Lubos
1983
CZE
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
POHANKA Tomas
1985
CZE
PUDELKO Andrzej
1984
POL
REZEK Ivan
1983
CZE
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
STARY Ondrej
1984
CZE
TRDLA Jiri
1982
CZE
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
VAVERCAK Michal
1983
SVK
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
Did not finish 1st run
ADAMCZYK Macicj
1985
POL
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
CHROBAK Jakub
1983
POL
GEBRT Tomas
1985
CZE
HOLISIK Juraj
1985
SVK
HVORECKY Tomas
1984
CZE
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
KESTL David
1974
CZE
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
NECHANICKY Borek
1985
CZE
NOVACEK Petr
1975
CZE
PAULIK Eduard
1985
CZE
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
SIMECEK Roman
1983
CZE
SOBKOWIAK Marcin
1985
POL
SPANKO Jaroslav
1981
SVK
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
VOCEL Ales
1981
CZE
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
Disqualified 1st run