official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
1:56.36
26.55
2
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+0.31
28.89
3
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.45
29.95
4
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+0.46
30.03
5
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+0.47
30.10
6
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.69
31.77
7
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.74
32.15
8
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.80
32.60
9
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+0.83
32.83
10
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.13
35.10
11
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+1.16
35.32
12
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+1.25
36.00
13
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+1.72
39.56
14
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+1.81
40.24
15
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.92
41.07
16
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+2.26
43.64
17
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+2.77
47.50
18
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+3.38
52.11
19
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+3.40
52.26
20
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+3.70
54.53
21
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+3.73
54.76
22
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+4.39
59.75
23
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+4.41
59.90
24
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+4.50
60.58
25
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.56
61.04
26
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+4.70
62.09
27
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+4.77
62.62
28
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.89
63.53
29
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+5.23
66.10
30
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+5.29
66.56
31
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+5.48
67.99
32
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+5.50
68.15
33
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+5.91
71.25
34
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+6.11
72.76
35
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+6.19
73.36
36
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+6.23
73.67
37
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+6.57
76.24
38
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+7.19
80.93
39
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+7.22
81.15
40
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+7.89
86.22
41
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
+8.11
87.88
42
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+8.93
94.09
43
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+9.22
96.28
44
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+9.45
98.02
45
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+9.58
99.00
46
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+9.65
99.53
47
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+10.08
102.78
48
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+10.16
103.39
49
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+10.26
104.14
50
KIRYUKHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+10.72
107.62
51
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+11.05
110.12
52
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+11.69
114.96
53
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+11.93
116.77
54
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+12.82
123.50
55
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+14.75
138.10
56
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+15.92
146.95
57
TROSELJ Antonio
1994
CRO
+17.86
161.62
58
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
+19.38
173.12
59
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+19.49
173.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
Did not start 1st run