official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
2:43.93
41.01
2
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.52
43.77
3
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.21
47.43
4
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+1.48
48.86
5
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+1.79
50.51
6
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+1.98
51.52
7
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+2.39
53.69
8
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.47
54.12
9
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.88
56.29
10
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+2.94
56.61
11
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.01
56.98
12
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+3.23
58.15
13
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+3.26
58.31
14
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+3.44
59.27
15
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
+3.87
61.55
16
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+4.27
63.67
17
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+4.49
64.84
18
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+4.66
65.74
19
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+4.79
66.43
20
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.04
67.76
21
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+5.45
69.93
22
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+5.51
70.25
23
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+5.81
71.84
24
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
+5.92
72.43
25
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+6.05
73.12
26
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+6.13
73.54
27
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+6.49
75.45
28
FONTANA Pietro
1993
ITA
+6.65
76.30
29
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
+6.79
77.05
30
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+6.96
77.95
31
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
+6.98
78.05
32
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+7.38
80.18
33
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+7.55
81.08
34
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+8.02
83.57
35
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+8.68
87.08
36
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+8.85
87.98
37
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+8.93
88.40
38
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+8.99
88.72
39
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+9.14
89.52
40
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
+9.48
91.32
41
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+9.61
92.01
42
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+9.79
92.97
43
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
+9.87
93.39
44
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+9.92
93.66
45
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
+10.21
95.20
46
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+10.23
95.30
47
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
+10.39
96.15
48
PIONA Francesco
1992
ITA
+10.42
96.31
49
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+10.44
96.42
50
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+10.54
96.95
51
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+10.66
97.58
52
ZILLI Matteo Umberto
1993
ITA
+10.83
98.49
53
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+10.94
99.07
54
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
+11.19
100.40
55
ALLEGRO Giovanni
1995
ITA
+11.95
104.43
56
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+11.98
104.59
57
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
+12.04
104.91
58
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+12.12
105.33
59
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+12.21
105.81
60
RAFFIN Andrea
1994
ITA
+12.29
106.23
61
BELLIS Nicolo
1992
ITA
+12.32
106.39
62
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+12.59
107.83
63
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+12.64
108.09
64
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
+12.82
109.05
65
FANOTTOLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+13.22
111.17
66
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
+13.41
112.18
67
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+13.59
113.13
68
ZANCHETTA Mattia
1991
ITA
+13.61
113.24
69
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+13.80
114.25
70
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
+13.89
114.73
71
CADONICI Cristiano
1994
ITA
+14.23
116.53
72
ORSINI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+14.52
118.07
73
GASTALDI Francesco
1995
ITA
+14.53
118.12
74
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
+14.95
120.35
75
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+15.06
120.94
76
GIAMBENINI Aldo
1994
ITA
+15.12
121.25
77
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+15.83
125.02
78
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+16.45
128.31
79
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+16.57
128.95
80
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+16.98
131.13
81
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+16.99
131.18
82
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+17.27
132.66
83
BALICE Luca
1992
ITA
+17.63
134.57
84
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
+17.95
136.27
85
LAZZARIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
+18.82
140.89
86
GUMIRATO Mattia
1993
ITA
+18.98
141.74
87
CAZORZI Antonio
1995
ITA
+19.12
142.48
88
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
+19.19
142.85
89
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
+19.71
145.61
90
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+19.94
146.83
91
DESTRO Davide
1994
ITA
+22.36
159.68
92
SIEGA Luca
1992
ITA
+22.46
160.21
93
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
+23.27
164.51
94
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+23.76
167.11
95
GALLETTI Massimo
1991
ITA
+23.87
167.69
96
NAPOLITANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+25.21
174.80
97
MARSEU Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+33.62
219.44
Did not finish 2nd run
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
BOLZAN Giuseppe
1994
ITA
LUCZAK Aleksander
1993
POL
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
CADONICI Leonardo
1994
ITA
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
RINALDI Riccardo
1993
ITA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
BAGNERA Giuseppe
1994
ITA
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
GOMISCECH Massimiliano
1993
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
GIANOLLA Gregorio
1995
ITA
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
TESAURO Alessandro
1994
ITA
AITA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
TAVOSCHI Bruno
1993
ITA
DE LEO Stefano
1994
ITA
STAGNI Alessandro
1993
ITA
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
HOFFER Giovanni
1993
ITA
RAIOLA Michelangelo
1992
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
TRILLI Stefano
1993
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
Did not start 1st run