official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
2:14.58
60.59
2
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+0.41
64.03
3
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.92
68.31
4
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+1.19
70.58
5
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.39
72.26
6
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.42
72.51
7
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+1.60
74.02
8
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+1.83
75.96
9
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.97
77.13
10
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+1.98
77.22
11
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+2.31
79.99
12
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.33
80.15
13
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.34
80.24
14
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.65
82.84
15
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+2.74
83.60
16
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+3.04
86.12
17
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+3.28
88.13
18
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+3.30
88.30
19
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+3.53
90.23
20
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.96
93.84
21
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+4.04
94.51
22
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+4.18
95.69
23
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+4.32
96.86
24
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+4.75
100.47
25
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+4.99
102.49
26
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+5.12
103.58
27
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+5.20
104.25
28
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+5.23
104.50
29
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+5.24
104.59
29
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.24
104.59
31
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+5.29
105.01
32
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+5.35
105.51
33
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.39
105.85
34
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+5.43
106.18
35
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+5.61
107.69
35
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.61
107.69
37
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+5.63
107.86
38
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+5.94
110.47
39
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+5.97
110.72
40
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+6.29
113.40
41
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+6.39
114.24
42
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+6.42
114.50
43
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+6.64
116.34
44
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
+6.65
116.43
45
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+6.92
118.69
46
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+7.06
119.87
47
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+7.21
121.13
48
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
+7.37
122.47
49
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+7.41
122.81
50
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+7.53
123.82
51
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+7.55
123.98
52
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+7.64
124.74
53
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+7.72
125.41
54
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+8.18
129.27
55
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+8.21
129.53
56
FEDELI Simone
1993
ITA
+8.25
129.86
57
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+8.27
130.03
58
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+8.35
130.70
59
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+8.52
132.13
60
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+8.54
132.30
61
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+8.63
133.05
62
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+8.71
133.72
63
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
+8.77
134.23
64
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+8.96
135.82
65
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+8.99
136.07
66
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+9.47
140.10
67
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+9.86
143.38
68
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+10.00
144.55
69
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+10.26
146.74
70
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+10.31
147.16
71
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+10.35
147.49
72
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+10.41
148.00
73
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+10.77
151.02
74
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+10.80
151.27
75
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+11.10
153.79
76
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.74
159.16
77
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+11.91
160.59
78
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+11.96
161.01
79
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+13.23
171.68
80
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+13.30
172.26
81
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+13.31
172.35
82
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
+13.80
176.46
83
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+14.20
179.82
84
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+16.96
202.99
85
RAMIREZ Mauro
1995
ITA
+18.13
212.82
86
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+18.49
215.84
87
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+18.90
219.28
88
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+23.35
256.65
89
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
+23.82
260.59
90
CADONICI Leonardo
1994
ITA
+28.84
302.74
91
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+40.21
398.21
Did not finish 2nd run
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
CADONICI Cristiano
1994
ITA
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
Did not start 1st run