official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
1:31.58
12.26
2
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+0.26
13.96
3
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+0.63
16.39
4
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.66
16.58
5
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+0.94
18.42
6
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.97
18.62
7
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.99
18.75
8
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.03
19.01
9
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.24
20.38
10
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.26
20.52
10
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.26
20.52
12
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+1.27
20.58
13
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+1.52
22.22
14
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.64
23.00
15
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+1.71
23.46
16
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+1.98
25.23
17
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+2.04
25.63
18
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.13
26.22
18
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.13
26.22
20
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.65
29.62
21
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+2.84
30.87
22
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
+3.36
34.27
23
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+3.37
34.34
24
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.83
37.35
25
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+3.86
37.55
26
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+5.37
47.44
27
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+5.44
47.90
28
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+5.80
50.26
29
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+7.54
61.66
30
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+8.03
64.87
31
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+8.16
65.72
32
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+8.67
69.06
33
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
+9.78
76.34
34
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+10.01
77.84
35
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+10.33
79.94
36
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+11.05
84.66
37
LEBAN Jaka
1992
SLO
+12.47
93.96
38
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+14.27
105.75
39
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+14.66
108.31
40
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+15.23
112.04
41
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
+16.49
120.30
42
HVALA Jernej
1989
SLO
+17.69
128.16
43
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+22.69
160.92
44
GROSELJ Bostjan
1982
SLO
+25.49
179.26
45
PENKO Tadej
1988
SLO
+31.49
218.57
Did not finish 2nd run
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GROSELJ Miha
1986
SLO
MEGLIC Rok
1993
SLO
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
HOLDERJAN Gianluka
1993
SLO
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
EFERL Deni Sebastijan
1992
SLO
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
MEGLIC Stas
1992
SLO
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run