official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
1:36,04
27.90
1
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
1:36,04
27.90
3
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+0.20
29.17
4
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+0.28
29.68
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.63
31.90
6
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+0.64
31.96
7
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+0.88
33.49
8
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+0.90
33.62
9
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.07
34.70
10
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.10
34.89
11
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+1.19
35.46
11
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+1.19
35.46
11
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.19
35.46
14
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.27
35.97
15
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+1.36
36.54
16
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+1.67
38.51
16
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+1.67
38.51
18
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+1.74
38.95
19
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+1.75
39.02
20
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.79
39.27
21
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+1.82
39.46
22
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+1.83
39.52
23
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.93
40.16
24
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.02
40.73
24
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+2.02
40.73
26
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+2.04
40.86
27
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+2.08
41.11
28
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+2.12
41.37
29
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+2.43
43.33
30
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+2.62
44.54
31
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+2.83
45.87
32
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.45
49.81
33
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.69
51.34
34
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+3.72
51.53
34
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.72
51.53
36
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.85
52.35
37
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+3.91
52.73
38
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.03
53.50
39
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+4.26
54.96
40
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+4.58
56.99
41
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+4.72
57.88
42
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+4.74
58.01
43
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+4.82
58.51
44
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+5.13
60.48
45
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+5.25
61.25
46
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+5.37
62.01
47
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+5.53
63.02
48
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+5.57
63.28
49
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+5.59
63.40
50
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+5.75
64.42
51
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+5.87
65.18
52
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+6.22
67.41
53
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+6.29
67.85
54
TAS Levent
1991
TUR
+6.32
68.04
55
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+6.38
68.42
56
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+6.44
68.80
57
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+6.46
68.93
58
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+6.48
69.06
59
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+6.65
70.14
60
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.66
70.20
61
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+6.77
70.90
62
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.84
71.34
63
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+6.97
72.17
64
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+7.03
72.55
65
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+7.07
72.81
66
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+7.11
73.06
67
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+7.31
74.33
68
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+7.44
75.16
69
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+7.60
76.17
70
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+7.66
76.55
71
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+7.75
77.12
72
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+7.89
78.01
73
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+7.92
78.20
74
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
+8.21
80.05
75
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+8.48
81.76
76
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+8.62
82.65
77
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+8.66
82.90
78
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+8.70
83.16
79
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+8.84
84.05
80
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+8.86
84.17
81
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+8.99
85.00
82
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+9.26
86.72
83
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
+9.27
86.78
84
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
+9.33
87.16
85
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+9.42
87.73
86
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+9.54
88.49
87
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+9.73
89.70
88
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+9.84
90.40
89
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+9.91
90.84
90
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+10.03
91.61
91
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+10.10
92.05
92
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+10.39
93.89
93
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+10.74
96.12
94
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+11.18
98.91
95
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+11.43
100.50
96
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+11.56
101.32
97
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+11.78
102.72
98
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+12.09
104.69
99
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
+12.73
108.75
100
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+12.82
109.33
101
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
+12.93
110.03
102
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+12.99
110.41
103
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+13.30
112.38
104
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+13.36
112.76
105
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+13.51
113.71
106
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+13.56
114.03
107
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+13.87
116.00
108
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+14.10
117.46
109
RESCH Cajetan
1996
GER
+14.15
117.77
110
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+14.28
118.60
111
ALBERS Sander
1992
NED
+14.40
119.36
112
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+14.49
119.93
113
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+14.58
120.51
114
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+14.60
120.63
115
OTZLBERGER Anton
1996
AUT
+14.95
122.86
116
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+15.22
124.57
117
WIMMER Simon
1996
GER
+15.35
125.40
118
PASINI Marco
1994
ITA
+16.22
130.92
119
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+16.38
131.94
120
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+16.59
133.27
121
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
+16.62
133.46
122
REICHSTHALER Ferdinand
1995
AUT
+18.58
145.91
122
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+18.58
145.91
124
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+18.60
146.04
125
WITTICH Stephan
1996
AUT
+18.98
148.45
126
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+19.35
150.80
127
CALVERT-JONES Andrew
1994
AUS
+20.30
156.84
128
CHALUPA Erich
1996
AUT
+20.97
161.09
129
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+21.20
162.55
130
STEWART Richard
1995
AUS
+21.56
164.84
131
NOVOTNY Stepan
1994
CZE
+21.68
165.60
132
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+22.54
171.06
133
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+25.87
192.21
134
TYMBANIDIS George
1987
GRE
+26.13
193.87
135
ARALIN Mikalai
1996
BLR
+28.31
207.71
136
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+29.85
217.49
137
KOSTITS-PASIALIS Marios
1996
GRE
+33.86
242.96
Did not finish 2nd run
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
ALEXANDRIDIS Dimitrios
1993
GRE
SAHANEK Daniel
1996
AUT
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
PASINLI Selim
1988
TUR
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
HIGGS Sam
1993
AUS
FAIRLEY Andrew
1996
AUS
REBHAHN Markus
1993
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
BEYDUZ Ersin
1989
TUR
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run