official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
1:42.20
16.68
2
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.24
18.77
3
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.90
24.52
4
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+0.98
25.21
5
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.03
25.65
6
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.32
28.18
7
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.36
28.52
8
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.38
28.70
8
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.38
28.70
10
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.42
29.05
11
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.44
29.22
11
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.44
29.22
13
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.48
29.57
14
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.55
30.18
15
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.57
30.35
16
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.64
30.96
17
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.70
31.48
18
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+1.71
31.57
19
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.72
31.66
20
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.73
31.75
21
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.74
31.83
22
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.83
32.62
23
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.94
33.57
24
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+1.97
33.84
25
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+2.52
38.63
26
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+2.57
39.06
27
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.86
41.59
28
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+3.06
43.33
29
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.83
50.03
30
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+3.91
50.73
31
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+3.96
51.17
32
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+4.10
52.38
33
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+4.15
52.82
34
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+4.19
53.17
35
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.21
53.34
36
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+4.23
53.52
37
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
+4.37
54.74
38
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+4.47
55.61
38
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+4.47
55.61
40
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+4.56
56.39
41
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.57
56.48
42
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+4.60
56.74
43
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+4.61
56.83
44
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+4.66
57.26
45
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+4.77
58.22
46
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+4.89
59.26
47
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.03
60.48
48
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+5.32
63.01
49
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+5.38
63.53
50
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+5.40
63.71
51
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.45
64.14
52
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+5.54
64.92
53
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+5.76
66.84
54
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+6.10
69.80
55
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+6.18
70.50
56
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.21
70.76
57
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+6.43
72.68
58
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+6.44
72.76
59
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+6.46
72.94
60
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+6.56
73.81
61
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.57
73.89
62
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.73
75.29
63
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+6.76
75.55
64
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+6.97
77.38
65
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.19
79.29
66
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+7.74
84.08
67
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+7.76
84.26
68
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+8.20
88.09
69
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+8.28
88.79
70
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+8.50
90.70
71
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+8.54
91.05
72
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+8.60
91.57
73
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
+8.74
92.79
74
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+8.84
93.66
75
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+8.90
94.18
76
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+9.07
95.67
77
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+9.12
96.10
78
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+9.21
96.88
79
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+9.24
97.15
80
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+9.51
99.50
81
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+9.73
101.41
82
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+9.77
101.76
83
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+9.88
102.72
84
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+10.64
109.34
85
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+10.91
111.69
86
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+11.63
117.96
87
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+12.17
122.66
88
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+12.22
123.10
89
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+13.06
130.41
90
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+14.60
143.82
91
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
+14.68
144.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
OTZLBERGER Anton
1996
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run