official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
2:04,89
16.12
2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.54
19.97
3
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.80
21.82
4
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.97
23.03
4
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+0.97
23.03
6
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.07
23.75
7
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.17
24.46
8
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.21
24.74
9
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.25
25.03
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.29
25.31
11
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.35
25.74
12
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.46
26.52
13
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.69
28.16
14
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.71
28.31
15
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+1.74
28.52
16
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.75
28.59
17
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.22
31.94
18
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+2.37
33.01
19
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.44
33.51
19
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.44
33.51
21
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+2.45
33.58
22
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.53
34.15
23
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+2.56
34.36
23
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.56
34.36
25
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.58
34.51
26
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.62
34.79
27
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+2.76
35.79
28
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+2.92
36.93
29
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.17
38.71
30
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.71
42.56
31
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+3.80
43.20
32
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.14
45.62
33
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.36
47.19
34
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+4.52
48.33
35
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+4.69
49.54
36
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+4.79
50.25
37
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+4.80
50.33
37
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.80
50.33
39
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+4.89
50.97
40
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.98
51.61
41
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+5.03
51.97
42
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+5.26
53.60
43
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+5.35
54.25
44
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+5.40
54.60
45
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.43
54.82
46
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+5.78
57.31
47
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+5.93
58.38
48
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+6.44
62.01
49
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+6.48
62.30
50
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+6.81
64.65
51
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+6.83
64.79
51
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+6.83
64.79
53
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+7.25
67.79
54
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+7.36
68.57
55
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+7.49
69.50
56
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+7.53
69.78
57
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+7.55
69.92
58
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+7.82
71.85
58
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+7.82
71.85
60
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+8.01
73.20
61
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+8.18
74.41
62
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+8.22
74.70
63
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+8.25
74.91
64
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+8.47
76.48
65
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+9.03
80.47
66
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+9.16
81.40
67
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.20
81.68
68
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+9.33
82.61
69
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+9.67
85.03
70
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+9.87
86.46
71
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+10.12
88.24
72
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+10.18
88.67
73
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+10.29
89.45
74
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+11.23
96.15
75
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+11.68
99.35
76
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+12.10
102.35
77
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+13.26
110.61
78
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
+21.99
172.83
Did not finish 2nd run
BOSCH Randy Junior
1995
NED
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run