official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
1:25,77
17.13
2
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.32
19.41
3
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.44
20.26
4
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.85
23.18
5
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+1.24
25.95
6
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.51
27.87
7
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+1.73
29.43
8
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.76
29.65
9
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.78
29.79
10
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.95
31.00
11
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+2.00
31.35
12
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.05
31.71
13
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+2.12
32.21
14
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.22
32.92
15
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.26
33.20
16
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.47
34.70
17
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+2.55
35.27
18
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.56
35.34
19
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.57
35.41
20
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+2.58
35.48
21
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.61
35.69
22
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+2.63
35.83
23
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+2.86
37.47
24
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.38
41.17
25
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+3.47
41.81
26
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+3.74
43.73
27
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.42
48.57
28
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+4.56
49.56
29
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+4.57
49.63
30
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+4.71
50.63
31
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+4.91
52.05
32
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+5.15
53.76
33
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+5.44
55.82
34
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+5.74
57.95
35
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+5.91
59.16
36
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+5.92
59.23
37
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.11
60.58
38
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+6.30
61.94
39
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.49
63.29
40
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+6.70
64.78
41
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+6.93
66.42
42
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+7.36
69.47
43
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+7.65
71.54
44
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
+8.07
74.52
45
SEGAL Iurii
1995
RUS
+10.39
91.02
46
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+14.06
117.13
Did not finish 2nd run
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOKOLOV Dmitrij
1995
RUS
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run