official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
1:59.68
15.36
2
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+0.30
17.54
3
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.39
25.46
4
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.48
26.12
5
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.66
27.43
6
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.69
27.65
7
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.29
32.01
8
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.33
32.30
9
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.36
32.52
10
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.44
33.10
11
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+3.13
38.11
12
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.20
38.62
13
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+3.62
41.68
14
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+3.74
42.55
15
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3.82
43.13
16
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3.99
44.36
17
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+4.17
45.67
18
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.35
46.98
19
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.55
48.44
20
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.58
48.65
21
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+4.67
49.31
22
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.85
50.62
23
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+5.10
52.43
24
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+6.47
62.39
25
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+7.67
71.12
26
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+8.19
74.90
27
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+8.43
76.64
28
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+8.48
77.00
29
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+9.00
80.78
30
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
+9.02
80.93
31
CIRAR Gal
1995
SLO
+9.11
81.58
32
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+10.21
89.58
33
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
+10.51
91.76
34
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+10.87
94.38
35
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+13.10
110.59
36
DOVZAN Robi
1995
SLO
+16.61
136.10
37
SEIBERT SIMENC Jan
1995
SLO
+19.06
153.91
38
TASKESINLIOGLU Omer
1993
TUR
+20.48
164.24
39
JURKOVNIK Urban
1994
SLO
+22.20
176.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMSEK Harun
1992
TUR
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
Did not start 1st run