official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
1:40,40
9.67
2
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.12
10.39
3
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.08
22.10
4
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+2.17
22.64
5
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.38
23.89
6
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+2.40
24.01
7
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.56
24.97
8
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.58
25.09
9
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.61
25.27
10
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.77
26.22
11
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+3.09
28.14
12
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+3.19
28.73
13
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+3.55
30.89
14
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.76
32.14
15
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+3.89
32.92
16
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+3.94
33.22
17
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+4.07
33.99
18
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+5.79
44.27
19
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+6.35
47.62
20
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+6.61
49.17
21
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+6.72
49.83
22
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+6.75
50.01
23
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+6.96
51.26
24
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+8.07
57.90
25
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
+9.22
64.77
26
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+10.45
72.12
27
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+11.02
75.53
28
BOYER Clementine
1993
FRA
+12.40
83.77
28
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+12.40
83.77
30
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+14.29
95.07
31
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+19.21
124.47
32
CANFIELD Leah
1992
USA
+23.20
148.32
33
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+25.17
160.09
Did not finish 2nd run
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
GEYER Larissa
1993
AUT
LAGIER Tiphaine
1993
FRA
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
STRONG Elizabeth
1993
USA
BRUCE Mikaela
1992
USA
RUPNIK Diana
1992
SLO
BRUCE Jasmine
1990
USA
RAPLEY Taylor
1991
NZL
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run