official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
2:10.47
13.51
2
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+0.04
13.78
3
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+0.05
13.85
4
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+0.28
15.40
5
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+0.31
15.60
6
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+0.58
17.42
7
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.81
18.97
8
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+1.35
22.62
9
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+1.37
22.75
10
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+1.47
23.42
10
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.47
23.42
12
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+1.61
24.37
13
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+2.12
27.81
14
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+2.23
28.55
15
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+2.27
28.82
16
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+2.35
29.36
17
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+2.44
29.97
18
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
+2.47
30.17
19
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+2.57
30.84
20
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.79
32.33
21
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.81
39.21
22
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+4.05
40.83
23
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
+5.09
47.84
24
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+5.26
48.99
25
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+5.36
49.66
26
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+5.49
50.54
27
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+5.74
52.23
28
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+5.82
52.77
29
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+6.01
54.05
30
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+6.03
54.18
31
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+6.26
55.73
32
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+6.38
56.54
33
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+8.11
68.21
34
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+8.49
70.77
35
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+8.91
73.61
36
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
+9.53
77.79
37
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
+9.92
80.42
38
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+10.15
81.97
39
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
+10.65
85.34
40
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+10.82
86.49
41
HOERBIGER Sandra
1994
AUT
+11.86
93.50
42
OMANN Theresa
1993
AUT
+16.43
124.33
43
DONNELLON Amy
1994
GBR
+18.52
138.42
44
MAREN, VAN Pomme
1994
NED
+21.11
155.89
Did not finish 2nd run
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
RAAIJ, DE Nicole
1993
NED
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THAURER Verena
1994
AUT
GIGELE Nina
1991
AUT
MAYR Julia
1994
AUT
HARB Julia
1994
AUT
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run