official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
1:38,99
16.12
2
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+0.54
19.45
3
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+1.13
23.08
4
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.16
23.27
5
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+1.19
23.45
6
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+1.33
24.32
7
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.42
24.87
8
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+1.43
24.93
9
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+1.48
25.24
10
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+1.99
28.38
11
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.00
28.44
12
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+2.05
28.75
13
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.06
28.81
14
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+2.44
31.16
14
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+2.44
31.16
16
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.49
31.46
17
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+2.58
32.02
18
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.59
32.08
19
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+2.69
32.70
20
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+2.70
32.76
21
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.87
33.81
22
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.88
33.87
23
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+3.25
36.15
24
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+3.30
36.46
25
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+3.36
36.83
26
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+3.54
37.93
27
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+3.74
39.17
28
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+4.32
42.74
29
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+4.45
43.54
30
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+5.37
49.21
31
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+5.69
51.18
32
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+6.55
56.48
33
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+6.91
58.70
34
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
+6.92
58.76
34
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
+6.92
58.76
36
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+6.96
59.01
37
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
+7.56
62.71
38
STIPIC ANA Michelle
1991
SLO
+7.66
63.32
39
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+7.83
64.37
40
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+8.15
66.34
41
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+8.18
66.53
42
HANGL Lisa
1995
AUT
+8.19
66.59
43
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
+8.35
67.57
44
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+8.43
68.07
45
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+8.73
69.92
46
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+8.84
70.59
47
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
+8.96
71.33
48
STEININGER Tanja
1995
AUT
+9.00
71.58
49
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
+9.69
75.83
50
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+9.83
76.69
51
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
+10.13
78.54
52
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+10.32
79.71
53
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+11.64
87.85
54
MAXIMOVA Margarita
1994
RUS
+13.44
98.94
55
WEISSENSTEINER Elisabeth
1995
AUT
+14.79
107.26
56
SUHOVERSNIK Nusa
1994
SLO
+16.18
115.83
57
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+17.06
121.25
Did not finish 2nd run
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
KOENIG Saskia
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Hannah
1995
AUT
SUSLINA Anastasia
1995
RUS
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run