official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
1:29.46
42.97
2
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+0.13
43.84
3
GALIZZI Liliana
1993
ITA
+0.20
44.31
4
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
+0.31
45.05
5
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+0.82
48.47
6
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
+0.86
48.74
7
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
+1.24
51.29
8
PEZZERA Marta
1990
ITA
+1.40
52.36
9
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+1.60
53.70
10
FINK Mattli
1993
GER
+1.70
54.37
11
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+1.72
54.51
12
EICHINGER Julia
1992
GER
+1.73
54.57
13
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+1.94
55.98
14
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+2.05
56.72
15
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+2.19
57.66
16
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+2.38
58.93
17
BETTI Irene
1991
ITA
+2.52
59.87
18
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+2.82
61.88
19
ANELLI Michela
1992
ITA
+3.81
68.52
20
SCHMIDT Simone
1993
GER
+3.83
68.66
21
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.84
68.72
22
GELOSA Federica
1991
ITA
+3.86
68.86
23
MROZEK Karolina
1990
POL
+3.91
69.19
24
SOSIO Caterina
1993
ITA
+4.47
72.95
25
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+4.60
73.82
26
GUGLIELMINA Chiara
1993
ITA
+4.91
75.90
27
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+5.28
78.38
28
BADIA Marta
1991
ESP
+5.33
78.72
29
ZIMMERMANN Beatrice
1990
SUI
+5.48
79.72
30
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+5.61
80.60
31
HECZKOVA Ewa
1989
CZE
+6.46
86.30
32
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+6.47
86.36
33
TURCHETTI Camilla
1993
ITA
+6.62
87.37
34
COSTA Alessia
1991
SUI
+6.89
89.18
35
BARANDUN Janina
1993
SUI
+7.28
91.80
36
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+7.32
92.06
37
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
+7.39
92.53
38
SCHORDERET Sierra
1993
SUI
+8.21
98.03
39
REHACKOVA Tereza
1993
CZE
+9.27
105.14
40
CARPEGNA Daria
1994
ITA
+9.34
105.61
41
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
+9.43
106.22
42
HARB Julia
1994
AUT
+9.49
106.62
43
GAMBINO Elisa
1992
ITA
+10.39
112.65
44
TAYLOR Imogen
1994
GBR
+10.56
113.79
45
DONATI Anna
1993
ITA
+11.11
117.48
46
HOLZNER Pia
1994
GER
+11.29
118.69
47
SCLAVERANO Paola
1994
ITA
+11.61
120.84
48
ALLDRIDGE Amanda
1991
GBR
+11.96
123.18
49
GELOSA Francesca
1994
ITA
+12.73
128.35
50
WOJCIK Magdalena
1992
POL
+13.30
132.17
51
KUSMUK Kristina
1994
BIH
+16.05
150.62
52
BONDARE Anna
1992
LAT
+16.64
154.57
53
KAKOULIDOU Ioanna
1992
GRE
+19.97
176.91
54
MAZZUCCHI Laura
1994
ITA
+21.42
186.63
55
RODIGARI Daiana
1994
ITA
+22.11
191.26
56
BUCHANAN Alexandra
1994
GBR
+25.91
216.75
57
TEUWISSEN Willeke
1983
NED
+29.13
238.34
Did not finish 2nd run
DELLAGIOVANNA Anja
1994
SUI
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
MORESCO Giulia
1992
ITA
BELLATO Carlotta
1993
ITA
HALILOVIC Amira
1993
BIH
GIGLI Samantha
1993
ITA
MIARI Isabella
1993
ITA
TORINO Federica
1991
ITA
LORENZI Marilena Tarcisia
1992
ITA
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
MARCHESI Claudia
1992
ITA
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
PETROCZKI Lilla
1989
ROU
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TURNATURI Francesca
1992
ITA
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
VERLINI Chiara
1994
ITA
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
KULLOVA Simona
1994
SVK
CIBIBIN Caterina
1994
ITA
BUCHLER Gitit
1993
ISR
MERELLI Fiorella
1994
ITA
SANNAZZARO Camilla
1994
ITA
MEZZACASA Beatrice
1992
ITA
ANGELONI Alessia
1991
ITA
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
1992
GRE
FABRIS Chiara
1993
ITA
GIGELE Nina
1991
AUT
BORELLO Livia
1993
ITA
MARTINELLI Noemi
1993
ITA
MIGLIORI Francesca
1990
ITA
EINAUDI Sara
1993
ITA
VALCAREGGI Nicole
1991
GRE
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
RAAIJ, DE Nicole
1993
NED
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
CERONI Linda
1993
ITA
PRIETO Laura
1991
ESP
GENTILE Ginevra
1992
ITA
RUPNIK Diana
1992
SLO
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
RAZOVA Hana
1992
CZE
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
VOLLMANN Sara
1987
ITA
MARTYNKOVA Magdalena
1991
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run