official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
1:55.05
27.09
2
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+1.11
35.48
3
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+3.23
51.52
4
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
+3.25
51.67
5
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
+3.42
52.95
6
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+4.04
57.64
7
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+4.65
62.25
8
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
+4.81
63.46
9
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+4.88
63.99
10
INGMAN Anette
1994
FIN
+5.28
67.02
11
OSTERLUND Henriikka
1993
FIN
+5.35
67.55
12
SCHOULTZ Olivia
1995
FIN
+5.36
67.62
13
VAHTERA Salli
1994
FIN
+5.97
72.23
14
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+6.06
72.92
15
KEMPE Anna
1995
FIN
+6.11
73.29
15
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+6.11
73.29
17
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
+6.72
77.91
18
TOBI Triin
1995
EST
+6.91
79.34
19
AHO Sini
1996
FIN
+7.04
80.33
20
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+7.25
81.91
21
SINKKONEN Minttu
1994
FIN
+7.54
84.11
22
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+7.59
84.49
23
SAARELAINEN Juuli
1993
FIN
+8.81
93.71
24
HIETANEN Camilla
1994
FIN
+8.84
93.94
25
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
+9.00
95.15
26
TANNINEN Eveliina
1994
FIN
+9.27
97.19
27
NIEMI Emilia
1996
FIN
+9.45
98.55
28
SANDELL Petra
1996
FIN
+10.43
105.96
29
SAIKKONEN Oona
1996
FIN
+10.50
106.49
30
SHUSHARINA Anna
1996
RUS
+10.87
109.29
31
MANTYLA Jenny-Juulia
1996
FIN
+11.48
113.90
32
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+12.76
123.58
33
BEHM Bianca
1996
FIN
+14.56
137.19
34
DALKARL Anna
1994
FIN
+14.62
137.65
35
PALMEN Pinja
1996
FIN
+14.86
139.46
36
LUBERDA Aleksandra
1996
POL
+15.20
142.03
37
BONDARE Anna
1992
LAT
+16.68
153.22
38
ROZENFELDE Elza
1995
LAT
+21.16
187.10
39
ANTIKAINEN Annika
1996
FIN
+26.53
227.71
Did not finish 2nd run
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
KARKI Noora
1996
FIN
VAHENOMM Karoliina
1995
EST
VAATAINEN Nelli
1995
FIN
KUMPULA Sohvi
1995
FIN
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
BERTILSSON Victoria
1995
SWE
AHONEN Mira
1994
FIN
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
BRANNKARR Nathalie
1992
FIN
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
KAMMONEN Emma
1993
FIN
NORMARK Kristine
1994
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run