official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
1:27.85
11.37
2
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.46
14.56
3
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+2.65
29.77
4
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+5.56
49.98
5
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+6.03
53.24
6
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+6.19
54.35
7
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+6.29
55.05
8
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+6.64
57.48
9
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+6.91
59.35
10
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+7.01
60.05
11
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+7.20
61.36
12
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+7.80
65.53
13
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+8.04
67.20
14
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+8.15
67.96
15
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
+9.29
75.88
16
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+9.72
78.86
17
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+10.26
82.61
18
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+10.85
86.71
19
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+10.89
86.99
20
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
+12.58
98.72
21
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
+12.71
99.62
22
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+15.78
120.94
23
STOYANOV Iliyan
1989
BUL
+15.82
121.22
24
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+15.91
121.84
25
TABOURIS Nikolaos
1991
GRE
+17.87
135.45
26
KNEBEL Mihail
1991
BUL
+18.52
139.97
27
YORDANOV Zdravko
1991
BUL
+18.74
141.49
28
ZLATEV Alexander
1992
BUL
+21.09
157.81
29
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
+22.85
170.03
30
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
+23.15
172.12
31
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
+24.10
178.71
32
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
+25.20
186.35
33
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+28.62
210.10
34
NIKOLOV Svetolsav
1984
BUL
+29.27
214.61
35
MILANOV Antonio
1990
BUL
+29.28
214.68
36
STEPANOV Atanas
1992
BUL
+31.15
227.66
37
IOANNOU Y. Andreas
1992
CYP
+32.36
236.07
38
IVANOV Daniel
1991
BUL
+32.81
239.19
39
PAPANANOS Alexandros
1991
GRE
+33.60
244.68
40
TZOKOV Boni
1991
BUL
+34.26
249.26
41
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
+35.02
254.54
42
GLINDJEV Boris
1990
BUL
+36.73
266.41
43
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+37.01
268.35
44
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+37.34
270.65
45
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+45.58
327.86
46
KYURKCHIEV Stefan
1991
BUL
+56.65
404.73
Did not finish 2nd run
POLIZOS Miltos
1991
GRE
USHEV Tsvetan
1991
BUL
SAVVIDES Alkis
1989
CYP
ZILAKIS Vasilis
1992
GRE
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IVANOV Kostadin
1991
BUL
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
STOIMENOV Hristo
1991
BUL
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
TYMBANIDIS George
1987
GRE
GIOUSMIS Georgios
1991
GRE
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
VALTADOROS Alexandros
1989
GRE
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SRB
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run