official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
1:31.69
14.29
2
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+0.10
14.91
3
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.11
14.97
4
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.58
17.90
5
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+0.67
18.46
6
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.69
18.58
7
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+0.75
18.95
8
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+1.63
24.42
9
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.68
24.73
10
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.75
25.17
11
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+1.78
25.36
12
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+2.36
28.96
13
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.37
29.02
14
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+2.60
30.45
15
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+3.21
34.25
16
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.42
35.55
17
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+3.44
35.68
18
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+3.50
36.05
19
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+3.88
38.41
20
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+3.91
38.60
21
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+4.07
39.59
22
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+4.12
39.90
23
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+4.44
41.89
24
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+4.46
42.02
25
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+4.58
42.76
26
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.20
59.05
27
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+7.27
59.48
28
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+7.28
59.55
29
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+7.49
60.85
30
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+8.38
66.39
30
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
+8.38
66.39
32
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+8.78
68.87
33
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+9.10
70.86
34
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+10.69
80.75
35
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+10.97
82.49
36
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+11.09
83.23
37
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+11.40
85.16
38
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+11.47
85.59
39
CUTOVIC Stevan
1984
JUG
+13.14
95.98
40
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+13.78
99.95
41
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+13.88
100.58
42
PLATTNER Klaus
1985
ITA
+13.89
100.64
43
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+14.13
102.13
44
RUNGGER Patrick
1984
ITA
+14.42
103.93
45
PEINTNER Gerd
1983
ITA
+14.62
105.18
46
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+14.98
107.41
47
REINSTADLER Christian
1983
ITA
+15.05
107.85
48
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+15.08
108.04
49
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+15.43
110.21
50
MUSSNER Fabian
1985
ITA
+17.38
122.33
51
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+17.79
124.88
52
PEINTNER Manuel
1985
ITA
+17.95
125.88
53
MERRILL Thatcher
1985
USA
+18.24
127.68
54
HOFER Raphael
1985
ITA
+18.39
128.61
55
DRIGIN Andrej
1977
RUS
+19.38
134.77
56
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+20.47
141.54
57
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+21.14
145.71
58
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+21.63
148.76
59
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+24.61
167.28
60
MASLOW Philip
1985
USA
+25.23
171.13
61
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+26.40
178.41
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
DYKSTERHOUSE Brandon
1975
USA
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
PRASKIEVICZ Ryan
1985
USA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
VUCKOVIC Marko
1984
JUG
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
GEIER Christian
1985
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
OBERRAUCH Florian
1985
ITA
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
PFITSCHER Heini
1982
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
CAPRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
HOLZER Florian
1983
ITA
LASI Maximiliano
1982
ITA
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
PLAICKNER Guenther
1984
ITA
PUNTEL Cristian
1984
ITA
RAINER Stefan
1985
ITA
REGGIANINI Marco
1984
ITA
SCHOELZHORN Elmar
1983
ITA
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA