official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
1:43.80
50.87
2
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.40
54.22
3
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
+2.62
72.83
4
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+2.79
74.25
5
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+3.37
79.12
6
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+3.51
80.29
7
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+3.54
80.54
8
MENENDEZ FERRER Francesc
1993
AND
+3.77
82.47
9
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+3.95
83.98
10
SANCHEZ Marcos
1980
ARG
+4.05
84.82
11
DUCOS Quentin
1993
FRA
+4.35
87.33
12
TROGUET TORRES Jordi
1994
AND
+5.35
95.71
13
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
+6.27
103.42
14
CIERCO PALAU Alex
1993
AND
+6.37
104.26
15
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+6.52
105.52
16
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+6.90
108.70
17
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
+7.27
111.80
18
BENEZECH Maxence
1991
FRA
+7.78
116.08
19
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+8.49
122.03
20
MORENO Joan Marc
1993
ESP
+8.52
122.28
21
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+8.75
124.21
22
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+8.96
125.97
23
ESCALONA Kevin
1995
FRA
+9.18
127.81
24
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
+9.45
130.08
25
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+9.87
133.60
26
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
+10.91
142.31
27
ASPIUNZA Inaki
1991
ESP
+11.70
148.93
28
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
+12.50
155.64
29
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+12.80
158.15
30
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+12.95
159.41
31
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
+13.03
160.08
32
ABELLA Cantin
1995
FRA
+14.59
173.16
33
CORDERO Ferran
1995
ESP
+14.65
173.66
34
GARCIA Jerome
1991
FRA
+14.87
175.50
35
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+14.88
175.59
36
CASTELLS Marc
1995
ESP
+15.35
179.53
37
NAVARRO MARIN Marc
1993
AND
+16.44
188.66
38
SOLER PERRAMON Arnau
1994
ESP
+16.53
189.42
39
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
+16.77
191.43
40
RICO Jaime
1995
ESP
+17.36
196.37
41
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+18.36
204.75
42
BERGES MARTI Marc
1994
AND
+18.82
208.61
43
ORDOQUI Miguel
1994
ESP
+19.66
215.65
44
AMETLLER Oriol
1995
ESP
+21.16
228.22
45
MARIN Oriol
1995
ESP
+22.38
238.45
46
MANYOSES Gerard
1992
ESP
+24.36
255.04
47
TARRATS Jordi
1994
ESP
+25.36
263.42
48
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+26.14
269.96
49
RIERA Joan Marc
1995
ESP
+26.72
274.82
50
FRANCO SUAREZ Pablo
1995
ESP
+27.71
283.12
Did not finish 2nd run
CALDERON Gerard
1993
ESP
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
HERNANDEZ Gerard
1995
ESP
CASTILLO ROZAS Carles
1994
AND
MOLLER Alfonso
1995
ESP
BECERRA Alfonso
1992
ESP
ADELL Pau
1995
ESP
SUNE Eduard
1995
ESP
PERIS Fernando
1993
ESP
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
COMAS CASAS Joan Josep
1994
AND
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
COLOMER Pere
1994
ESP
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
SZUL Mateo
1994
ESP
MARTINEZ Nicolas
1994
ESP
VILAPLANA Albert
1994
ESP
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
VILADOMAT SAMARRA Marc
1993
AND
PRESOL Borja
1994
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUNE SEGALA Aleix
1986
ESP
OLIVA Miquel
1994
ESP
BETRIU Pau
1995
ESP
SERRA Carles
1995
ESP
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
MARTIN Pello
1994
ESP
ARTIGAS Roger
1995
ESP
PUERTO Rafael
1995
ESP
CUTRINA Pau
1995
ESP
VILA MILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
COGOLLOS Fernando
1995
ESP
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
JUNCADELLA Alejandro
1994
ESP
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
FOVED Eduard
1993
ESP
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
MATEU Genis
1992
ESP
GARCIA DE LUCAS Marcos
1994
ESP
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1993
ARG
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
FORNES Nicolas
1993
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MOSTEIRO Santiago
1994
ESP
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
SENDZUL Joshua
1994
RSA
BALCELLS Albert
1995
ESP
FERNANDEZ GIL Guillem
1993
AND
BORJA ESTEBAN Xavier
1967
AND
VARGAS COPPOLINO Alberto
1968
AND
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
FLOTATS Joan
1994
ESP
SOUCHEIRON Javier
1995
ESP
GARCIA COBOS Miquel
1993
AND
ENDROS Cristian
1994
AND
PLANAS MARQUILLO Guillem
1994
AND
HERNANDEZ Pablo
1985
ARG
ROUS David
1972
AND
BURGOS Lucas Adolfo
1977
ARG
NICOLAS CASAS Marc
1994
AND
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
MALAGOLA Diego
1984
ARG
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
DOT Oriol
1979
ESP