official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
2:00.70
41.34
2
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
+1.99
55.85
3
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+2.16
57.09
4
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+2.39
58.77
5
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+2.89
62.41
6
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
+2.98
63.07
7
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+3.32
65.55
8
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+3.34
65.69
9
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+3.39
66.06
10
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+3.81
69.12
11
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+4.26
72.40
12
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+4.65
75.24
13
GARCIA Lucas
1993
ESP
+4.89
76.99
14
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+5.42
80.86
15
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+5.92
84.50
16
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+6.45
88.37
17
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
+6.72
90.33
18
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+6.90
91.65
19
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+7.22
93.98
20
GARCIA Martin
1994
ESP
+7.86
98.65
21
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+8.04
99.96
22
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
+9.28
109.00
23
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+10.36
116.87
24
NICOLAS CASAS Marc
1994
AND
+10.79
120.01
25
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+10.82
120.23
26
DEULOFEU Marc
1993
ESP
+10.84
120.37
27
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
+11.10
122.27
28
PRESOL Borja
1994
ESP
+11.43
124.67
29
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
+11.58
125.77
30
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
+11.68
126.50
31
MORENO Joan Marc
1993
ESP
+12.31
131.09
32
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
+12.39
131.67
33
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+12.52
132.62
34
CULEBRAS Victor
1992
ESP
+12.87
135.17
35
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+13.61
140.57
36
CIERCO PALAU Alex
1993
AND
+13.72
141.37
37
BENEZECH Maxence
1991
FRA
+13.88
142.54
38
CASANOVAS Gerard
1994
ESP
+14.11
144.21
39
VILAPLANA Albert
1994
ESP
+15.97
157.77
40
FOVED Eduard
1993
ESP
+16.47
161.42
41
SZUL Mateo
1994
ESP
+16.86
164.26
42
JULIA SAUBI Joaquim
1994
ESP
+18.31
174.83
43
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+19.79
185.63
44
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
+19.92
186.57
45
JUNCADELLA Alejandro
1994
ESP
+19.95
186.79
46
VILLEN Ignacio
1992
ESP
+20.44
190.36
47
VILA MILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
+22.03
201.96
48
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
+22.37
204.44
49
RODRIGUEZ Mario
1994
ESP
+22.50
205.38
50
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+22.87
208.08
51
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
+22.95
208.66
52
SOLER PERRAMON Arnau
1994
ESP
+24.71
221.50
53
LOPEZ Francisco
1992
ESP
+27.80
244.02
54
BECERRA Alfonso
1992
ESP
+30.81
265.97
55
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
+30.99
267.28
56
GARCIA Javier
1992
ESP
+36.75
309.28
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
COLOMER Pere
1994
ESP
FAITG Teddy
1992
FRA
CASAS MON Francesc
1994
ESP
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
SAGNIER Manuel
1992
ESP
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
GARCIA DE LUCAS Marcos
1994
ESP
CASANY Miquel
1994
ESP
VILADOMAT SAMARRA Marc
1993
AND
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
GARATE Ibon
1993
ESP
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
VILLAMAYOR Joan
1992
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
FORNES Nicolas
1993
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PLANAS MARQUILLO Guillem
1994
AND
ALBERT Pere
1993
ESP
MANYOSES Gerard
1992
ESP
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
ACEDO Enrique
1991
ESP
LEJARRAGA Ignacio
1993
ESP
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
Did not start 1st run