official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
2:35.56
26.89
2
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+1.12
33.23
3
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
+3.31
45.61
4
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+3.50
46.69
5
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+4.93
54.78
6
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+5.36
57.21
7
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+5.85
59.98
8
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+6.89
65.87
9
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+7.72
70.56
10
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+8.57
75.37
11
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+8.69
76.05
12
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+9.12
78.48
13
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
+9.25
79.22
14
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+10.40
85.72
15
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+11.40
91.38
16
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
+12.58
98.05
17
GARCIA Martin
1994
ESP
+12.76
99.07
18
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
+12.92
99.98
19
GARATE Ibon
1993
ESP
+13.03
100.60
20
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+14.37
108.18
21
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+14.42
108.46
22
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
+14.82
110.73
23
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+15.16
112.65
24
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+15.30
113.44
25
DEULOFEU Marc
1993
ESP
+15.36
113.78
26
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+16.30
119.10
27
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+16.90
122.49
28
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
+17.13
123.79
29
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
+17.22
124.30
30
CASANOVAS Gerard
1994
ESP
+18.27
130.24
31
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+18.35
130.70
32
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+18.47
131.37
33
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+20.66
143.76
34
AYESA Gonzalo
1990
ESP
+21.50
148.52
35
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
+22.29
152.98
36
MENENDEZ Pelayo
1990
ESP
+23.79
161.47
37
GARCIA DE LUCAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+24.10
163.22
38
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+24.91
167.81
39
CORDOBA Carlos
1992
ESP
+25.10
168.88
40
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+25.60
171.71
41
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+26.82
178.61
42
RUIZ LUIS
1976
ESP
+30.50
199.43
43
IRIARTE Guillermo
1993
ESP
+34.14
220.02
44
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
+34.75
223.47
45
VALLS Federico
1993
ESP
+1:37.61
579.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIDAL Ulises
1991
ESP
GANDARIAS Inigo
1991
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
PRESOL Borja
1994
ESP
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
ACEDO Enrique
1991
ESP
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
GARCIA Lucas
1993
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run