official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
1:36.74
25.56
2
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.16
26.57
3
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+0.39
28.02
4
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.73
30.16
5
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
+1.21
33.19
5
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+1.21
33.19
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.41
34.45
8
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+1.52
35.14
9
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+1.86
37.29
10
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.25
39.75
10
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+2.25
39.75
12
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+2.49
41.26
13
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+2.57
41.77
14
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+2.59
41.89
15
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.66
42.33
16
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.67
42.40
17
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+2.70
42.59
18
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+2.82
43.34
19
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.87
43.66
20
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.13
45.30
21
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+3.14
45.36
22
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.20
45.74
23
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+3.23
45.93
24
AVOORT, VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
+3.59
48.20
25
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+3.67
48.70
26
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+3.95
50.47
27
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+6.58
67.05
28
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+7.77
74.55
29
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+8.05
76.32
30
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+8.87
81.49
31
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+8.90
81.68
32
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+9.07
82.75
33
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+9.08
82.81
34
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+9.33
84.39
35
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+9.34
84.45
36
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+9.37
84.64
37
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
+9.47
85.27
38
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+10.55
92.08
39
GRUENDLER Michael
1995
AUT
+10.58
92.27
40
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+10.74
93.28
41
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+10.95
94.61
42
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+10.98
94.80
43
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+11.14
95.80
44
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
+11.30
96.81
45
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+11.39
97.38
46
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+11.63
98.89
47
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+11.72
99.46
48
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+12.21
102.55
49
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+12.38
103.62
50
ANFANG Alexander
1995
AUT
+12.75
105.96
51
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+13.32
109.55
51
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+13.32
109.55
53
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+13.42
110.18
54
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+13.56
111.06
55
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+14.60
117.62
56
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+14.69
118.19
56
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
+14.69
118.19
58
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+14.86
119.26
59
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+14.92
119.64
60
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
+15.09
120.71
61
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+15.13
120.96
62
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+16.31
128.40
63
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+17.01
132.82
64
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+17.07
133.20
65
STEINKOGLER Florian
1993
AUT
+17.12
133.51
66
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+17.61
136.60
67
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
+17.82
137.93
68
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+18.25
140.64
69
FUCHS Quirin
1995
GER
+18.61
142.91
69
GREINWALD Maximilian
1994
AUT
+18.61
142.91
71
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+18.72
143.60
72
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+18.94
144.99
73
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
+19.13
146.19
74
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+19.52
148.64
75
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+19.61
149.21
76
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
+19.78
150.28
77
WINKLER Michael
1995
AUT
+20.40
154.19
78
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+21.68
162.26
79
PEROUTKA Thomas
1995
SWE
+24.82
182.06
80
KOOIJMAN Jesse
1995
NED
+24.87
182.38
81
KOENIG Adrian
1995
GER
+28.82
207.29
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
SLECHT Greg
1993
NED
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run