official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
1:50.58
35.52
2
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+0.57
40.00
3
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.00
43.39
4
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+1.26
45.43
5
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.42
46.69
6
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+1.48
47.16
7
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+1.81
49.76
8
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+2.05
51.65
9
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+2.34
53.93
10
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.44
54.72
11
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.53
55.43
12
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.57
55.74
13
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.58
55.82
14
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+2.64
56.29
15
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+2.69
56.68
16
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+2.83
57.79
17
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+2.92
58.49
18
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+3.01
59.20
19
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+3.32
61.64
20
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+3.62
64.00
21
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.68
64.47
22
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+3.73
64.87
23
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+3.76
65.10
24
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+4.08
67.62
25
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+4.70
72.50
26
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+5.21
76.51
27
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
+6.19
84.22
28
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
+6.37
85.64
29
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+6.41
85.95
30
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+6.62
87.60
31
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+7.09
91.30
32
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+7.19
92.09
33
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+7.34
93.27
34
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+7.45
94.13
35
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+7.56
95.00
36
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+7.58
95.16
37
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+7.61
95.39
38
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+7.70
96.10
39
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.74
96.42
40
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+7.92
97.83
41
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+7.96
98.15
42
SCHWARZKOGLER-ROYER Philipp
1992
AUT
+7.99
98.38
43
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.01
98.54
44
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+8.43
101.84
45
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+8.71
104.05
46
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
+8.79
104.68
47
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
+9.01
106.41
48
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+9.24
108.22
49
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+9.48
110.10
50
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+9.51
110.34
51
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+9.53
110.50
52
ANFANG Alexander
1995
AUT
+9.55
110.66
53
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+9.61
111.13
54
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+9.77
112.39
55
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+9.79
112.54
56
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+9.82
112.78
57
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+9.93
113.65
58
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+10.00
114.20
59
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+10.07
114.75
60
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+10.13
115.22
61
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+10.32
116.71
62
STEINKOGLER Florian
1993
AUT
+10.40
117.34
63
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+10.49
118.05
64
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+10.75
120.10
65
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+10.93
121.51
66
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+11.19
123.56
67
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+11.32
124.58
68
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+11.86
128.83
69
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+12.20
131.50
70
GRUENDLER Michael
1995
AUT
+13.34
140.47
71
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+13.82
144.25
72
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
+15.08
154.16
73
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
+15.38
156.52
74
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+15.57
158.02
75
WIT, DE Yannic-Leon
1995
NED
+16.20
162.98
76
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+16.22
163.13
77
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+16.57
165.89
78
GREINWALD Maximilian
1994
AUT
+16.86
168.17
79
SCHWARZ Johannes
1995
GER
+17.12
170.21
80
ALBERS Sander
1992
NED
+18.60
181.86
81
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+18.86
183.90
82
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+19.84
191.61
83
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+21.83
207.27
84
PEROUTKA Thomas
1995
SWE
+27.79
254.16
85
CONDE Jamie
1992
GBR
+28.86
262.58
86
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+29.01
263.76
87
KOOPMAN, Nino
1995
NED
+32.93
294.60
Did not finish 2nd run
HINTERHOLZER Martin
1995
GER
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
PASINI Marco
1994
ITA
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
AVOORT, VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
PANTHER Philipp
1995
GER
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run