official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
1:31.38
18.58
2
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.59
28.50
3
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+1.88
30.31
4
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+2.71
35.48
5
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+3.71
41.72
6
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+4.51
46.71
7
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+4.74
48.15
8
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+5.25
51.33
9
NEURURER Teresa
1982
AUT
+5.40
52.26
10
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+5.44
52.51
11
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+5.52
53.01
12
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+5.82
54.88
13
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
+6.81
61.06
14
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+6.86
61.37
15
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+7.07
62.68
16
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+7.66
66.36
17
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
+8.51
71.66
18
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
+9.46
77.59
19
STEFLOVA Veronika
1984
CZE
+9.83
79.90
20
SUDOVA Sarka
1978
CZE
+10.14
81.83
21
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+10.20
82.20
22
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+10.44
83.70
23
GRACIASOVA Tereza
1984
CZE
+10.67
85.14
24
NECHANICKA Dita
1981
CZE
+11.10
87.82
25
DANKOVA Katarina
1984
SVK
+12.24
94.93
26
BURDOVA Tereza
1984
CZE
+12.64
97.42
27
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+12.69
97.74
28
KOZIK Magdalena
1981
POL
+13.12
100.42
29
BINTEROVA Barbara
1984
CZE
+13.14
100.54
30
JAROSOVA Gabriela
1983
CZE
+14.86
111.27
31
HNIDKOVA Jana
1982
CZE
+16.49
121.44
32
MARKVARTOVA Eva
1981
CZE
+17.21
125.93
33
DLABOLOVA Lenka
1981
CZE
+18.07
131.30
34
SLEDRA Puvla
1985
CZE
+18.24
132.36
35
NOVAKOVA Lucie
1982
CZE
+18.94
136.72
36
NOVOTNA Melanie
1978
CZE
+19.90
142.71
37
KOTYZOVA Lucie
1982
CZE
+20.69
147.64
38
BROZKOVA Zuzana
1984
CZE
+25.56
178.02
39
LOEFFELMANNOVA Barbara
1979
CZE
+26.54
184.13
40
LIPANSKA Barbara
1984
CZE
+28.83
198.41
41
TRYLANSKA Magda
1985
POL
+29.62
203.34
42
LOEFFELMANNOVA Veronika
1981
CZE
+30.41
208.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STARA Klara
1985
CZE
BERNIKOVA Nada
1983
SVK
ZELENKOVA Radka
1978
CZE
BOGDALKOVA Barbora
1981
CZE
VANCUROVA Lenka
1984
CZE
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
DOLEZELOVA Karin
1981
CZE
HOLECKOVA Iva
1982
CZE
NEMCOVA Renata
1981
CZE
RENTSCHLER Martina
1974
GER
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
POLAK Patrycja
1983
POL
KRUPKOVA Zuzana
1983
CZE
PASTALKOVA Tereza
1985
CZE
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
Did not start 1st run