official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
1:33.76
9.00
2
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.48
20.37
3
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+2.14
25.43
4
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.18
25.74
5
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.61
29.04
6
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.78
30.35
7
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+2.82
30.66
8
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.88
31.12
9
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.03
32.27
10
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.42
35.26
11
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.46
35.57
12
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+3.55
36.26
13
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+4.38
42.63
14
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+4.41
42.87
15
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+4.49
43.48
16
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+4.74
45.40
17
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+4.76
45.55
18
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+5.77
53.31
19
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+5.84
53.85
20
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+6.16
56.30
21
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+6.24
56.92
22
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+6.33
57.61
23
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+6.58
59.53
24
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.92
62.14
25
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+7.10
63.52
26
FERRI James
1996
USA
+7.48
66.44
27
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+7.55
66.98
28
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+7.56
67.05
29
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+7.94
69.97
30
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+8.17
71.74
31
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+8.18
71.82
32
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+8.47
74.04
33
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+8.75
76.19
34
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+8.90
77.34
35
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+9.08
78.73
36
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+9.12
79.03
37
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+9.25
80.03
38
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+9.27
80.19
39
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+9.30
80.42
40
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+9.51
82.03
41
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+9.54
82.26
42
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+9.83
84.49
43
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+10.65
90.78
44
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+11.43
96.77
45
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+13.08
109.44
46
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+13.34
111.44
47
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+13.52
112.82
48
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+14.98
124.03
49
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+15.17
125.49
50
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+15.38
127.11
51
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+15.50
128.03
52
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+17.38
142.46
53
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+18.11
148.07
54
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+19.81
161.12
55
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+23.04
185.93
56
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+23.62
190.38
57
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+26.68
213.88
58
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+34.91
277.08
59
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
+35.66
282.84
60
TWEDEN Ricky
1998
USA
+41.86
330.45
61
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+44.08
347.50
Did not finish 2nd run
RICCIO Cole
1997
USA
GORDON Tucker
1997
USA
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
MURRAY Michael
1995
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
HALL Max
1995
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
WEBER Joe
1998
USA
IDE Roscoe
1998
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
BAKER Peter
1997
USA
BAKER Xon
1996
USA
PAULUS Rainer
1997
USA
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
DAMBERG Niklas
1996
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
JOHNSON Eric
1997
USA
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
Did not start 1st run