official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
1:43.62
19.69
2
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+1.08
26.05
3
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+1.13
26.34
4
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.33
27.52
5
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+2.16
32.41
6
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+3.17
38.35
7
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+3.62
41.00
8
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+4.50
46.18
9
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+4.59
46.71
10
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+4.67
47.18
11
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+4.74
47.59
12
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+4.78
47.83
13
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+4.90
48.54
14
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+5.28
50.77
15
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+6.50
57.95
16
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+8.12
67.49
17
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+9.15
73.56
18
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
+9.49
75.56
19
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
+9.98
78.44
20
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+10.44
81.15
21
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
+10.72
82.80
22
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+11.25
85.92
23
STANG Frida Sofie
1995
NOR
+11.45
87.09
24
KEMPE Anna
1995
FIN
+14.70
106.23
Did not finish 2nd run
RAAUM Charlotte
1992
SWE
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
LUNDELL Caroline
1990
FIN
WESTERLUND Hanna
1991
SWE
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
RYBERG Magdalena
1992
SWE
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
BROMEE Linn
1993
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run