official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
2:01.82
31.15
2
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+0.78
36.72
3
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+0.82
37.01
4
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+1.15
39.36
5
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+1.18
39.58
6
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+1.45
41.51
7
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+1.53
42.08
8
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+1.65
42.93
9
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+1.96
45.15
10
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+2.09
46.08
11
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+2.10
46.15
12
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
+2.45
48.65
13
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
+2.64
50.00
14
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+3.11
53.36
15
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+3.50
56.15
16
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.59
56.79
17
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+3.63
57.07
18
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+3.64
57.15
19
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
+3.68
57.43
20
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+3.82
58.43
21
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+3.96
59.43
22
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
+4.01
59.79
23
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+4.08
60.29
24
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+4.39
62.50
25
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+4.68
64.57
26
OSTERLUND Henriikka
1993
FIN
+5.17
68.07
27
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+5.32
69.14
28
HECTOR Emma
1995
SWE
+5.37
69.50
29
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+5.46
70.14
30
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
+6.02
74.14
31
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
+6.08
74.57
32
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+6.26
75.86
33
HEDLUND Marina
1996
SWE
+6.28
76.00
34
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+6.30
76.14
35
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
+6.49
77.50
36
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+6.64
78.57
37
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
+6.76
79.43
38
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+6.98
81.00
39
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+7.18
82.43
40
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+7.26
83.00
41
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+7.34
83.57
42
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+7.41
84.07
43
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+7.51
84.78
43
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+7.51
84.78
45
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+7.53
84.93
46
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+7.75
86.50
47
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+7.76
86.57
48
ROCKSTROEM LINDBERG Martinique
1995
SWE
+7.83
87.07
49
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
+8.01
88.35
50
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+8.21
89.78
51
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+8.23
89.93
52
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+8.70
93.28
53
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
+9.38
98.14
54
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+9.44
98.57
55
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+9.47
98.78
55
WESTERLUND Elin
1993
SWE
+9.47
98.78
57
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+9.95
102.21
58
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+10.20
104.00
59
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+10.31
104.78
60
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
+10.32
104.85
61
ERIKSSON Amanda
1994
SWE
+10.43
105.64
62
BERTILSSON Victoria
1995
SWE
+10.48
105.99
63
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+10.58
106.71
64
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
+10.72
107.71
65
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+11.05
110.07
66
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+11.61
114.06
67
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
+11.89
116.06
68
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+12.03
117.06
69
PRISSBERG Johanna
1995
SWE
+12.21
118.35
70
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+12.25
118.64
71
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+12.30
118.99
72
GRANHED Anna
1995
SWE
+12.47
120.21
73
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+12.66
121.56
74
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+13.23
125.63
75
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
+13.25
125.78
76
JANSSON Astrid
1993
SWE
+14.09
131.78
77
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+14.21
132.63
78
STAUTLAND Ingvild
1996
NOR
+14.56
135.13
79
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+15.10
138.99
80
ROOS Sigrid
1996
SWE
+15.80
143.99
81
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+15.97
145.20
82
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
+16.57
149.49
83
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+16.82
151.27
84
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+17.44
155.70
85
STROEM Ida
1996
SWE
+17.70
157.56
86
TENERZ Linnea
1996
SWE
+18.13
160.63
87
MAGNUSSON Filippa
1995
SWE
+18.14
160.70
88
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
+18.16
160.84
89
THORVALL Mikaela
1996
SWE
+18.56
163.70
90
BRODIN HECTOR Fanny
1996
SWE
+18.57
163.77
91
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
+19.36
169.41
92
LOEVSTROEM Daira
1996
SWE
+19.54
170.70
93
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+19.58
170.98
94
MARIDAL Kristina
1996
NOR
+20.73
179.20
95
HEDSTROEM Hanna
1996
SWE
+20.78
179.55
96
FROST Emma
1996
SWE
+24.38
205.26
97
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+28.24
232.83
Did not finish 2nd run
MAGNUSSON Agnes
1996
SWE
FORSGREN Ebba
1996
SWE
MIEDEL Hannah
1996
SWE
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
JOHANSSON Emelie
1993
SWE
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
HILLRINGS Erika
1993
SWE
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
JONSSON Emma
1992
CAN
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORGENSTAM Amanda
1996
SWE
BERGQVIST Frida
1996
SWE
BONDESSON Emma
1996
SWE
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
FALKSETE Embla
1995
NOR
ERIKSSON Frida
1994
SWE
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
ASP Line
1994
SWE
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
INGMAN Anette
1994
FIN
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run