official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
2:18.32
28.11
2
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+0.30
30.02
3
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+0.38
30.53
4
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+0.96
34.22
5
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+1.50
37.65
6
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+2.21
42.17
7
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+2.22
42.23
8
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+2.26
42.49
9
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+2.31
42.81
10
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+2.57
44.46
11
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+2.63
44.84
12
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+2.77
45.73
13
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+2.94
46.81
14
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
+3.43
49.93
15
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
+3.48
50.25
15
RYBERG Magdalena
1992
SWE
+3.48
50.25
17
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+4.33
55.66
18
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+4.35
55.78
19
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+4.96
59.67
20
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+5.13
60.75
21
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+5.17
61.00
22
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
+5.41
62.53
23
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+5.52
63.23
24
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
+5.71
64.44
25
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+6.05
66.60
26
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
+7.37
75.00
27
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+7.81
77.80
28
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+7.94
78.62
29
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+9.69
89.76
30
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
+9.81
90.52
31
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+11.26
99.75
32
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+11.75
102.86
33
NORHEIM Pernille
1994
NOR
+11.84
103.44
34
AUDUNSDOTTIR Johanna-Hlin
1993
ISL
+12.07
104.90
35
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+12.43
107.19
36
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+14.26
118.83
37
HOLM Pernilla
1993
SWE
+14.89
122.84
38
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+14.97
123.35
39
ERIKSSON Amanda
1994
SWE
+15.11
124.24
40
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
+15.55
127.04
41
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
+18.18
143.77
42
OESTLUND Jolin
1994
SWE
+19.03
149.18
43
SCHOENNING Nathalie
1993
SWE
+19.04
149.24
44
BAKAAS Nina Hoddoe
1994
NOR
+19.14
149.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
NYMAN Paulina
1994
SWE
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
STITKOVAC Allena
1992
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
NIIRANEN Maria Alexandra
1994
FIN
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
SOEREBOE Victoria
1991
SWE
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
DYBORN Julia
1991
SWE
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
Did not start 1st run