official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
1:45.83
20.62
2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.62
24.19
3
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+1.76
30.76
4
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.12
32.84
5
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.23
33.47
6
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+2.71
36.24
7
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+3.47
40.62
8
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+3.80
42.52
9
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
+3.87
42.93
10
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+4.29
45.35
11
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+5.30
51.17
12
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+7.23
62.29
13
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+7.84
65.81
14
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+8.39
68.98
15
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+9.87
77.51
16
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+10.64
81.95
17
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+13.42
97.97
18
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
+13.54
98.66
19
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+14.43
103.79
20
LJUDEN Axel
1996
SWE
+22.02
147.54
21
OEHMAN Adam
1993
SWE
+22.35
149.44
22
BENGTSSON Jonas
1993
SWE
+23.69
157.17
23
PLYHR Philip
1996
SWE
+36.79
232.68
Did not finish 2nd run
OESTERMAN Uno
1996
SWE
WALLIN Filip
1993
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
LINDGREN Gustav
1995
SWE
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
OEHAGEN Ludvig
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
OSSMARK Victor
1996
SWE
ROBERTSSON STAAHL Johan
1994
SWE
WADNER Martin
1995
SWE
KRAAIK Simon
1996
SWE
NAES Adam
1996
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1996
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
VOSS-SCHRADER Axel
1995
SWE
THORWALDSON William
1996
SWE
MYHR Daniel
1996
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
Did not start 1st run