official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
1:55.87
6.00
2
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+0.03
6.16
3
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+0.34
7.82
4
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+0.94
11.03
5
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.10
11.89
6
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.13
12.05
7
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.20
12.42
8
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.88
16.06
9
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+1.93
16.33
10
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.98
16.59
11
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+2.28
18.20
12
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.56
19.70
13
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.70
20.45
14
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+2.92
21.62
15
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+3.00
22.05
16
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+3.51
24.78
17
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+3.58
25.16
18
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+4.28
28.90
19
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.30
29.01
20
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+4.40
29.54
21
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+4.50
30.08
22
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+4.57
30.45
23
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.88
32.11
24
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+5.48
35.32
25
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+6.40
40.25
26
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+6.80
42.39
27
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+7.07
43.83
28
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+7.15
44.26
29
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+7.38
45.49
30
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+8.17
49.72
31
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+8.32
50.52
32
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+9.42
56.40
33
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+9.57
57.21
34
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+10.75
63.52
35
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+10.83
63.95
36
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+11.47
67.37
37
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+11.52
67.64
38
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+11.88
69.57
39
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+12.63
73.58
40
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+12.77
74.33
41
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+12.94
75.24
42
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+15.26
87.65
43
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+22.00
123.72
44
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+25.98
145.01
Did not finish 2nd run
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
RICOU Luca
1990
ARG
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
CLEASON James
1993
USA
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
MARNO Max
1991
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
LAMB Max
1990
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
Disqualified 1st run