official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
1:56.23
6.00
2
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+0.25
7.33
3
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+0.61
9.25
4
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.15
12.13
5
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.27
12.77
6
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+1.30
12.93
7
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.56
14.32
8
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.66
14.85
9
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.94
16.35
10
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+2.37
18.64
11
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.51
19.39
12
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+2.53
19.50
13
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.64
20.08
14
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.73
20.56
15
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.14
22.75
16
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+3.18
22.96
17
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+3.30
23.60
18
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+3.36
23.92
19
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+3.74
25.95
20
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+4.15
28.14
21
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+4.21
28.46
22
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4.79
31.55
22
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.79
31.55
24
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+5.20
33.74
25
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+5.60
35.87
26
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+6.32
39.71
27
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+6.73
41.90
28
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+6.81
42.33
29
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+6.84
42.49
30
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+6.97
43.18
31
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+7.68
46.97
32
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+7.78
47.50
33
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+9.06
54.33
34
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+9.55
56.94
35
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+10.46
61.80
36
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+10.75
63.34
37
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+11.86
69.26
38
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+12.26
71.40
39
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+12.66
73.53
40
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+13.20
76.41
41
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+13.66
78.87
42
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+15.00
86.01
43
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+18.48
104.58
44
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+19.54
110.23
Did not finish 2nd run
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
LAMB Max
1990
USA
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
MARNO Max
1991
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
CONE Robert
1992
USA
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run