official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
1:37.58
36.28
2
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.09
36.80
3
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+0.18
37.31
4
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+0.81
40.93
5
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+1.76
46.38
6
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+1.91
47.24
7
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+2.33
49.65
8
HABER Artur
1981
POL
+2.42
50.17
9
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+2.85
52.64
10
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+3.37
55.62
11
VOKRAL Marek
1967
CZE
+3.40
55.79
12
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+3.42
55.91
13
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
+4.39
61.47
14
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+4.63
62.85
15
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+4.67
63.08
16
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+4.77
63.65
17
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
+4.79
63.77
18
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+4.98
64.86
19
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
+5.64
68.65
20
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+5.73
69.16
21
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
+5.82
69.68
22
GEMZA Matej
1977
SVK
+6.08
71.17
23
FRONK Pavol
1981
SVK
+6.10
71.29
24
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+6.31
72.49
24
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
+6.31
72.49
26
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
+6.69
74.67
27
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+6.78
75.19
28
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+7.64
80.13
29
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+7.69
80.41
30
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+8.08
82.65
31
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+8.33
84.08
32
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
+8.59
85.58
33
SLUGOCKI Robert
1978
POL
+8.91
87.41
34
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+9.05
88.22
35
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+9.28
89.54
36
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+9.36
90.00
37
LORENC Martin
1974
SVK
+9.67
91.77
38
JUSKO Tomas
1979
SVK
+9.68
91.83
39
DUBOVSKY Jan
1960
SVK
+10.01
93.73
40
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+10.12
94.36
41
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+10.25
95.10
42
PONEC Tomas
1980
CZE
+10.78
98.15
43
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
+11.47
102.10
44
SPANKO Jaroslav
1981
SVK
+11.68
103.31
45
STARY Lukas
1980
CZE
+11.77
103.83
46
PAVLAK Martin
1981
SVK
+11.83
104.17
47
KRASULA Radoslav
1974
SVK
+12.03
105.32
48
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
+12.52
108.13
49
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+12.68
109.05
50
ROJEWSKI Jacek
1980
POL
+12.98
110.77
51
ZELASKO Stefan
1982
SVK
+13.02
111.00
52
SOLTYS Kamil
1975
SVK
+13.17
111.86
53
WYDERKA Marek
1981
CZE
+13.20
112.03
54
LUBOWINSKI Piotr
1981
POL
+13.44
113.41
55
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+13.97
116.45
56
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
+14.00
116.62
57
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+14.97
122.19
58
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
+15.15
123.22
59
MARASEK Mateusz
1982
POL
+15.49
125.18
60
KMET Tomas
1979
SVK
+15.92
127.64
61
DUBEK Juraj
1982
SVK
+16.43
130.57
62
FABIAK Taras
1977
UKR
+16.67
131.95
63
OSTRIHON Martin
1981
SVK
+16.72
132.23
64
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
+17.00
133.84
65
HUSAR Peter
1981
SVK
+17.06
134.19
66
MASHTALIR Oleg
1979
UKR
+17.18
134.87
67
PESAT Ondrej
1978
CZE
+18.00
139.58
68
BACHLEDA-CURUS Jakub
1981
POL
+18.53
142.62
69
KUPCO Martin
1982
SVK
+19.43
147.79
70
GROH Jiri
1980
CZE
+20.06
151.40
71
MITKIEWICZ Piotr
1982
POL
+20.11
151.69
72
BERNAT Juraj
1981
SVK
+20.15
151.92
73
KUSHCH Igor
1979
UKR
+20.92
156.34
74
MARASEK Andrzej
1981
POL
+22.02
162.65
75
SARSALA Slavomir
1981
SVK
+23.60
171.72
76
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+30.96
213.96
77
STEPKOWSKI Krzysztof
1981
POL
+31.02
214.30
Did not start 2nd run
BEHAN Martin
1979
SVK
BOSER Patrick
1982
CZE
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
DZUROSKA Tomas
1978
SVK
FABIAN Matej
1979
SVK
GASIENICA Daniel Szymon
1982
POL
HUTKA Andrej
1975
SVK
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
KUBIZNA Miroslav
1971
SVK
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
LIGDA Marian
1979
SVK
MARTON Rene
1982
SVK
MAZGUT Branislav
1977
SVK
MIKULAS Juraj
1978
SVK
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run