official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
1:39.10
37.16
2
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
+0.09
37.67
3
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+0.75
41.40
4
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.95
42.53
5
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+1.29
44.45
6
PREVUZNAK Andrej
1978
SVK
+1.68
46.65
7
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
+2.30
50.16
8
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+2.51
51.34
9
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+2.81
53.04
10
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+3.61
57.56
11
VOKRAL Marek
1967
CZE
+4.25
61.18
12
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+4.36
61.80
13
HABER Artur
1981
POL
+4.50
62.59
14
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+5.32
67.22
15
MAZGUT Branislav
1977
SVK
+5.40
67.67
16
GEMZA Matej
1977
SVK
+5.78
69.82
17
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+5.79
69.88
18
PAZAK Branislav
1972
SVK
+6.04
71.29
19
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+6.13
71.80
20
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
+6.16
71.97
21
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+6.28
72.65
22
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+6.32
72.87
23
JUSKO Tomas
1979
SVK
+6.62
74.57
24
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+6.69
74.96
25
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
+6.80
75.59
26
TCHOUIKO Ivan
1977
UKR
+6.82
75.70
27
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+7.06
77.06
28
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+7.82
81.35
29
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+8.17
83.33
30
LIGDA Marian
1979
SVK
+8.45
84.91
31
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+8.81
86.94
32
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
+8.89
87.40
33
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+9.12
88.70
34
SPONBERG Even
1965
NOR
+9.23
89.32
35
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
+9.49
90.79
36
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+9.50
90.84
37
KRASULA Radoslav
1974
SVK
+9.67
91.80
38
DUBOVSKY Jan
1960
SVK
+9.87
92.93
39
ZELASKO Stefan
1982
SVK
+9.90
93.10
40
SPANKO Jaroslav
1981
SVK
+10.00
93.67
41
LORENC Martin
1974
SVK
+10.09
94.18
42
STARY Lukas
1980
CZE
+10.21
94.86
43
ROJEWSKI Jacek
1980
POL
+11.02
99.43
44
PAVLAK Martin
1981
SVK
+11.19
100.39
45
ILANOVSKY Milan
1978
SVK
+12.05
105.25
45
MARASEK Mateusz
1982
POL
+12.05
105.25
47
DOROSH Sergei
1976
UKR
+12.65
108.64
48
GASIENICA Daniel Szymon
1982
POL
+12.94
110.28
49
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
+13.01
110.68
50
FABIAK Taras
1977
UKR
+13.08
111.07
51
SOLTYS Kamil
1975
SVK
+13.17
111.58
52
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+13.20
111.75
53
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
+13.26
112.09
54
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+13.37
112.71
55
WYDERKA Marek
1981
CZE
+14.25
117.68
56
MASHTALIR Oleg
1979
UKR
+14.26
117.74
57
KMET Tomas
1979
SVK
+14.53
119.27
58
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
+14.56
119.44
59
OSTRIHON Martin
1981
SVK
+14.71
120.28
60
REBRO Michal
1979
SVK
+15.18
122.94
61
DUBEK Juraj
1982
SVK
+15.23
123.22
62
BACHLEDA-CURUS Jakub
1981
POL
+15.76
126.22
63
HUSAR Peter
1981
SVK
+16.68
131.42
64
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
+17.02
133.34
65
KISZELA Bartosz
1982
POL
+18.02
138.99
66
DZUROSKA Tomas
1978
SVK
+18.18
139.89
67
MITKIEWICZ Piotr
1982
POL
+19.22
145.77
68
BARTMAN Maciej
1981
POL
+19.44
147.01
69
BOSER Patrick
1982
CZE
+21.36
157.86
70
KUBIZNA Miroslav
1971
SVK
+21.94
161.14
71
SARSALA Slavomir
1981
SVK
+22.73
165.60
72
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+28.40
197.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERNAT Juraj
1981
SVK
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
FABIAN Matej
1979
SVK
FEDOTOV Denis
1976
UKR
KUPCO Martin
1982
SVK
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
LUBOWINSKI Piotr
1981
POL
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
MARTON Rene
1982
SVK
PESAT Ondrej
1978
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
STEPKOWSKI Krzysztof
1981
POL
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
KUSHCH Igor
1979
UKR