official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
2:05.88
18.85
2
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.88
24.51
3
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+1.38
27.73
4
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+1.77
30.24
5
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+1.84
30.69
6
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+2.09
32.30
7
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.25
33.33
8
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+2.42
34.42
9
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+2.53
35.13
10
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+2.93
37.70
11
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+3.31
40.15
12
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+3.47
41.18
13
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+3.70
42.66
14
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+3.71
42.72
15
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+3.90
43.95
16
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+3.96
44.33
17
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+4.20
45.88
18
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+4.34
46.78
19
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+4.78
49.61
20
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+5.56
54.63
21
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+5.73
55.72
22
KEDRIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+5.90
56.81
22
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
+5.90
56.81
24
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+6.02
57.59
25
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+6.18
58.62
26
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+6.75
62.28
27
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
+6.76
62.35
28
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
+6.77
62.41
29
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+6.86
62.99
30
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+6.99
63.83
31
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
+7.23
65.37
32
TANAKA Takuma Ii
1982
JPN
+7.38
66.34
33
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+7.42
66.60
34
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
+7.51
67.17
35
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+8.73
75.02
36
NOER Kjetil
1979
NOR
+8.81
75.54
37
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+8.93
76.31
38
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+9.19
77.98
39
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+9.39
79.27
40
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+9.58
80.49
41
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
+9.78
81.78
42
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
+9.89
82.49
43
WAALER Christian
1981
NOR
+9.93
82.75
44
HAGA Bjoern W.
1982
NOR
+9.96
82.94
45
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
+10.05
83.52
46
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+10.54
86.67
47
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
+11.28
91.43
48
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
+11.31
91.63
49
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
+11.49
92.78
50
ISHIOKA Chikage
1982
JPN
+11.64
93.75
51
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+11.97
95.87
52
OEDEGAARD Kristian L.
1982
NOR
+12.37
98.45
53
BOTTOLFS Geir
1981
NOR
+12.61
99.99
54
PAGLIAI Rossano
1982
ITA
+13.90
108.29
55
SKORPEN Asbjoern
1982
NOR
+14.57
112.60
56
STRANDNES Ivar
1981
NOR
+14.73
113.63
57
NIELSEN Kristoffer Aanerud
1982
NOR
+16.65
125.99
58
HANSEN Richard
1980
NOR
+16.87
127.40
59
BOEDTKER Mathias
1982
NOR
+17.72
132.87
60
RONDAN Johan
1981
NOR
+17.94
134.29
61
HEIBERG-ANDERSEN Axel
1982
NOR
+18.26
136.35
62
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+18.53
138.09
63
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+37.10
257.58
Did not finish 2nd run
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
BERGH JAKOBSEN Knut Erik
1979
NOR
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Wilhelm
1981
NOR
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
HANSTEEN Philip
1982
NOR
HERHEIM Brede
1980
NOR
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
JOERGENSEN Gaute S.
1981
NOR
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
ROTARIS Nicola
1982
ITA
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
BOENAA Soelve
1978
NOR
DAASVATN Andreas
1980
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
SMAALAND Kjetil G.
1981
NOR
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run