Auron (FRA)

National Championships
Women's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
1:32.37
10.65
2
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.65
19.02
3
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+0.98
23.28
4
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+1.23
26.50
5
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.35
28.04
6
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+1.37
28.30
7
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+1.51
30.10
8
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.56
30.75
9
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+2.06
37.19
10
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.54
43.37
10
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.54
43.37
12
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+2.59
44.02
13
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.70
45.43
14
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+2.79
46.59
15
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+2.84
47.24
16
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+3.07
50.20
17
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.33
53.55
18
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.45
55.10
19
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+3.56
56.51
20
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+3.59
56.90
21
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+3.60
57.03
22
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+3.70
58.32
23
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+3.79
59.48
24
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+3.84
60.12
25
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+3.98
61.92
26
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+4.02
62.44
27
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
+4.44
67.85
28
MONNET Alicia
2002
FRA
+4.47
68.24
29
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+4.65
70.56
30
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+4.69
71.07
31
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+4.75
71.84
32
STEFANIDES Claire
2002
FRA
+4.78
72.23
33
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
+5.01
75.19
34
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+5.05
75.71
35
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+5.44
80.73
36
MCNAB Mia
2002
FRA
+5.50
81.51
37
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
+5.60
82.79
38
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
+5.78
85.11
39
DESMALLES Salome
2002
FRA
+5.79
85.24
40
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+6.28
91.56
41
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+6.61
95.81
42
VUILLERME Brunhilde
2000
FRA
+6.70
96.97
43
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+6.83
98.64
44
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
+6.96
100.32
45
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+6.97
100.44
46
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+7.26
104.18
47
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+7.28
104.44
48
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+7.32
104.95
49
ARNAUD Lola
2002
FRA
+7.41
106.11
50
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+7.53
107.66
51
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+7.54
107.79
52
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+7.73
110.24
53
VIDONI Mathilde
2002
FRA
+7.76
110.62
54
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+8.45
119.51
55
BRODIER Mathilde
2002
FRA
+9.33
130.85
56
LIU Yang
1988
CHN
+12.47
171.30
57
ZHANG Yuying
1997
CHN
+13.36
182.77
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run