official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
2:17.89
18.18
2
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.42
20.86
3
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.21
25.90
4
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.56
28.14
5
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+1.88
30.18
6
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+2.11
31.65
7
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+2.37
33.31
8
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.43
33.69
9
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+2.53
34.33
10
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+2.54
34.39
11
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.69
35.35
12
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.82
36.18
13
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+2.83
36.24
14
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.87
36.50
15
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+3.11
38.03
16
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+3.24
38.86
17
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+3.33
39.43
18
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.63
41.35
19
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.64
41.41
20
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.66
41.54
21
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+3.93
43.26
22
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+3.94
43.32
22
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.94
43.32
24
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+3.98
43.58
25
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+4.08
44.22
26
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+4.26
45.37
27
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+4.38
46.13
28
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+4.58
47.41
29
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+4.75
48.49
30
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.79
48.75
31
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.88
49.32
32
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+4.92
49.58
33
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+4.99
50.03
34
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+5.02
50.22
35
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+5.18
51.24
36
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+5.23
51.56
37
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+5.45
52.96
38
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+5.47
53.09
39
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+5.58
53.79
40
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+5.70
54.56
41
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
+5.73
54.75
42
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+5.86
55.58
43
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+6.01
56.54
44
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+6.03
56.66
45
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+6.10
57.11
46
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+6.13
57.30
47
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+6.37
58.83
48
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+6.51
59.73
49
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
+6.72
61.07
50
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+6.98
62.73
51
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+7.29
64.70
52
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+7.50
66.04
53
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
+7.58
66.55
54
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+7.79
67.89
55
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+7.82
68.09
56
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+8.06
69.62
57
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+8.19
70.45
58
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+8.90
74.98
59
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+8.98
75.49
60
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+9.25
77.21
61
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
+9.31
77.60
62
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+9.75
80.40
63
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+9.86
81.11
64
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+10.51
85.25
65
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+10.70
86.47
66
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+10.73
86.66
67
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+10.86
87.49
68
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+10.90
87.74
69
FONTANET Cyril
1993
FRA
+11.04
88.64
70
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+11.28
90.17
71
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+12.24
96.29
72
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+12.42
97.44
73
ACHARD Florian
1994
FRA
+12.79
99.80
74
AUDIGIER Julien
1994
FRA
+13.01
101.21
75
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+13.54
104.59
76
SIMSEK Emre
1987
TUR
+14.28
109.31
77
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+14.60
111.36
78
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+15.36
116.21
79
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+15.44
116.72
80
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
+19.10
140.07
81
YILDIZ Mustafa
1989
TUR
+21.39
154.69
82
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
+22.99
164.90
Did not finish 2nd run
SARRET Antonin
1994
FRA
BOURGEAT Mateo
1994
FRA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
BALOCCO Rodolphe
1993
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
Did not start 1st run