official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
1:43.35
35.23
2
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+1.69
45.04
3
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+2.08
47.31
4
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+3.18
53.69
5
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+3.70
56.71
6
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+5.25
65.71
7
ROTTONARA Robert
1993
ITA
+5.41
66.64
8
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+5.49
67.10
9
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+7.09
76.39
10
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+8.00
81.67
11
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
+8.33
83.59
12
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+8.66
85.51
13
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+9.60
90.96
14
GRAF Lukas
1993
ITA
+9.76
91.89
15
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
+10.88
98.39
16
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+10.91
98.57
17
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+11.74
103.39
18
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
+12.74
109.19
19
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
+13.57
114.01
20
ERSCHBAUMER David
1993
ITA
+13.88
115.81
21
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+15.12
123.01
22
PAGANI Andrea
1992
ITA
+15.41
124.69
23
CHIZZALI Martin
1994
ITA
+15.83
127.13
24
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+16.10
128.70
25
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+16.27
129.69
26
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
+16.57
131.43
27
PLANCKER Gregor
1994
ITA
+27.74
196.27
Did not finish 2nd run
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1994
ITA
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
WATSCHINGER Dominik
1993
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZANETTI Alessandro
1994
ITA
CHIODI Luca
1993
ITA
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
ZESCHG Thomas
1992
ITA
STRINGARI Nicola
1994
ITA
NARDELLI Paul
1993
ITA
LUMINATI Elias
1994
SUI
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
ERSCHBAUMER Thomas
1994
ITA
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
GIOVANELLI Ivan
1992
ITA
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
DEJORI Alex
1993
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
GLISENTI Andri
1992
SUI
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run