official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
1:27.89
12.81
2
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.43
18.93
3
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+0.45
19.21
4
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.51
20.06
5
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.63
21.77
6
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.73
23.19
7
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.78
23.90
7
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.78
23.90
9
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.10
28.45
10
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.22
30.16
11
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.25
30.59
12
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.27
30.87
13
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.39
32.58
14
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.46
33.57
14
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.46
33.57
16
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.47
33.72
17
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.60
35.57
18
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+1.61
35.71
19
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.63
35.99
20
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.78
38.13
21
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.82
38.69
22
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.89
39.69
23
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.93
40.26
23
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.93
40.26
25
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.01
41.40
26
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.03
41.68
27
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.10
42.68
28
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.17
43.67
29
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.18
43.81
30
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.23
44.53
31
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.32
45.81
32
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.38
46.66
32
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.38
46.66
32
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.38
46.66
35
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.46
47.80
36
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.48
48.08
36
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.48
48.08
38
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.50
48.37
39
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.54
48.93
40
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.57
49.36
41
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.58
49.50
42
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.73
51.64
43
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.83
53.06
44
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.89
53.91
45
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.04
56.05
46
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.08
56.61
47
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+3.11
57.04
48
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.21
58.46
49
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+3.32
60.03
50
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.35
60.45
51
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.37
60.74
51
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.37
60.74
51
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.37
60.74
54
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+3.42
61.45
55
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+3.47
62.16
56
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+3.48
62.30
57
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.51
62.73
58
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.54
63.16
59
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+3.81
67.00
60
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.85
67.57
61
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+4.01
69.84
62
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.03
70.13
63
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.05
70.41
64
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.07
70.69
65
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+4.12
71.41
66
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+4.13
71.55
67
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+4.22
72.83
68
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+4.24
73.11
69
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.26
73.40
70
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+4.31
74.11
71
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.40
75.39
72
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.41
75.53
73
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+4.45
76.10
74
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.67
79.23
75
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+4.69
79.51
76
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.74
80.22
77
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+4.89
82.36
77
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.89
82.36
79
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.25
87.48
79
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.25
87.48
81
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+5.32
88.47
82
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+5.40
89.61
83
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+5.41
89.75
84
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.61
92.60
85
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+5.65
93.17
86
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+5.71
94.02
87
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.76
94.73
88
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.81
95.44
89
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+5.85
96.01
90
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.93
97.15
91
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+6.03
98.57
92
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.12
99.85
93
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.56
106.11
94
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+6.65
107.39
95
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.73
108.53
96
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+6.94
111.51
97
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+7.09
113.65
98
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+7.16
114.64
99
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+7.19
115.07
100
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+7.20
115.21
101
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.37
117.63
102
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.64
121.47
103
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+7.67
121.90
103
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.67
121.90
105
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+7.70
122.32
106
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+7.82
124.03
107
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.86
124.60
108
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+7.91
125.31
109
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+8.06
127.44
110
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
+8.25
130.14
111
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+8.40
132.28
112
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+8.65
135.83
113
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+8.74
137.11
113
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+8.74
137.11
115
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+8.76
137.40
116
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+8.80
137.97
117
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+8.91
139.53
118
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+8.98
140.53
119
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+9.08
141.95
120
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+9.19
143.51
120
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+9.19
143.51
122
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+9.20
143.66
123
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+9.36
145.93
124
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+9.37
146.07
125
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+9.54
148.49
126
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+9.62
149.63
127
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+9.78
151.90
128
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+9.98
154.75
129
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+10.06
155.89
130
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+10.14
157.02
131
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+10.22
158.16
132
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+10.27
158.87
133
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+10.28
159.02
134
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+10.42
161.01
134
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+10.42
161.01
136
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+10.43
161.15
137
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+10.65
164.28
138
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+10.68
164.70
139
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
+10.77
165.98
140
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+10.84
166.98
141
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+10.99
169.11
142
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+11.24
172.67
143
PLANCKER Alan
2002
ITA
+11.39
174.80
144
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+11.45
175.66
145
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+11.47
175.94
146
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+11.65
178.50
147
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+11.73
179.64
147
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+11.73
179.64
149
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+12.02
183.76
150
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+12.06
184.33
151
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+12.20
186.32
152
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+12.43
189.59
153
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+12.72
193.72
154
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
+12.86
195.71
155
LUNDBERG Tommi
1968
FIN
+13.08
198.84
156
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.46
204.24
157
PASTUSHENKO Oleh
2002
UKR
+14.22
215.05
158
PETRUK Nazariy
2000
UKR
+14.31
216.33
159
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+14.96
225.58
160
HOSHIKA Iori
1999
JPN
+17.40
260.28
161
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+21.12
313.19
Did not finish 1st run