official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
1:08.81
9.00
2
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+0.06
9.85
3
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.59
17.40
4
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.70
18.97
5
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+0.78
20.11
6
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.83
20.82
7
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.85
21.11
8
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.07
24.24
9
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.14
25.24
10
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.18
25.81
11
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.25
26.80
12
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.28
27.23
13
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1.38
28.65
14
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.55
31.08
15
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.56
31.22
16
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.66
32.64
17
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.68
32.93
18
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.75
33.92
19
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.84
35.21
20
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.85
35.35
21
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.86
35.49
22
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.90
36.06
23
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.92
36.34
24
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.99
37.34
25
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.02
37.77
25
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.02
37.77
27
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+2.05
38.20
27
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.05
38.20
29
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.16
39.76
30
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.18
40.05
31
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.19
40.19
32
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.33
42.18
33
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+2.34
42.33
34
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.40
43.18
35
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.70
47.45
36
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.80
48.88
37
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.82
49.16
38
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.84
49.45
39
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.94
50.87
39
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.94
50.87
39
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.94
50.87
42
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.99
51.58
43
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3.06
52.58
44
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+3.13
53.58
45
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+3.14
53.72
46
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+3.15
53.86
47
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+3.23
55.00
48
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+3.24
55.14
49
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.26
55.43
50
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+3.29
55.86
51
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+3.31
56.14
51
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+3.31
56.14
53
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+3.34
56.57
54
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+3.41
57.57
55
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.47
58.42
56
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.51
58.99
57
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+3.52
59.13
58
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.58
59.99
59
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.60
60.27
60
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.71
61.84
61
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.72
61.98
62
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+3.73
62.12
63
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.87
64.12
64
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.93
64.97
65
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+3.94
65.11
66
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+4.03
66.40
67
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.05
66.68
68
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+4.16
68.25
69
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+4.30
70.24
70
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+4.36
71.10
71
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+4.56
73.94
72
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+4.77
76.93
73
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+4.80
77.36
74
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+4.81
77.50
75
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+4.82
77.65
76
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+5.06
81.07
77
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+5.10
81.63
78
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+5.17
82.63
79
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+5.54
87.90
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run