official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
1:28.69
25.55
2
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.12
26.36
3
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+0.17
26.70
4
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+0.38
28.12
5
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+0.42
28.39
6
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+0.47
28.73
7
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+0.66
30.01
8
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.05
32.65
9
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+1.19
33.60
10
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+1.41
35.09
11
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+2.16
40.16
12
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+2.20
40.43
13
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+2.29
41.04
14
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
+2.36
41.52
15
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.24
47.47
16
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+3.41
48.62
17
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+3.48
49.09
18
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+3.56
49.63
19
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+4.25
54.30
20
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+4.48
55.86
21
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+4.51
56.06
22
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+5.02
59.51
23
SCHILLIG Sabine
1992
SUI
+5.07
59.85
24
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+5.21
60.80
25
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
+5.22
60.86
26
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+5.84
65.06
27
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+6.09
66.75
28
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
+6.19
67.43
29
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
+6.98
72.77
30
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+7.15
73.92
31
ZANONI Caroline
1991
SUI
+7.41
75.68
32
HAEHLEN Simona
1992
SUI
+8.21
81.09
33
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
+8.73
84.61
34
BAERTSCHI Nicole
1991
SUI
+9.54
90.09
35
RUEDISUELI Maya
1991
SUI
+10.50
96.58
36
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
+11.17
101.12
37
NIEDERBERGER Gina
1992
SUI
+20.69
165.52
38
CATSOULIS Faedra
1993
BEL
+22.97
180.95
Did not finish 2nd run
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
ROMINGER Ladina
1991
SUI
LUPOTTO Yasmine
1992
ITA
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
HILPERT Constanze
1992
GER
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
SMET Jolien
1993
BEL
CAPAUL Kathrin
1992
SUI
KROL Giulia
1992
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
MEIER Karin
1991
SUI
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run