official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
1:45.94
12.15
2
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+1.77
22.34
3
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.37
31.55
4
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.48
32.19
4
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+3.48
32.19
6
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+3.80
34.03
7
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+4.29
36.85
8
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+4.87
40.19
9
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+4.89
40.31
10
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+5.00
40.94
11
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+5.12
41.63
12
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+5.24
42.32
13
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+5.41
43.30
14
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+5.48
43.70
15
METRAILLER Karen
1992
ESP
+5.52
43.93
16
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+5.70
44.97
17
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+5.75
45.26
18
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+6.04
46.93
19
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+6.20
47.85
20
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+6.62
50.27
21
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+6.78
51.19
22
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+7.15
53.32
23
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+7.23
53.78
24
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+7.79
57.00
25
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+8.42
60.63
26
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
+8.86
63.17
27
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+9.29
65.64
28
KIPPEL Sandrine
1996
SUI
+9.59
67.37
29
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+9.66
67.77
30
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
+9.81
68.64
31
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+10.14
70.54
32
BRANNKARR Nathalie
1992
FIN
+10.15
70.59
33
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+10.17
70.71
34
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+10.24
71.11
35
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+10.28
71.34
36
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+10.60
73.18
36
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+10.60
73.18
38
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+11.26
76.98
39
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+11.76
79.86
40
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+12.24
82.63
41
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+12.50
84.12
42
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+12.71
85.33
43
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+12.92
86.54
44
BAER Natascha
1994
SUI
+13.78
91.49
45
ALTHERR Therese
1996
SUI
+14.56
95.99
46
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+15.40
100.82
47
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+15.56
101.74
48
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+15.67
102.38
49
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+16.20
105.43
49
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+16.20
105.43
51
HOPPELER Tess
1995
SUI
+16.27
105.83
52
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+17.31
111.82
53
CIMA Giorgia
1996
SUI
+22.11
139.46
54
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
+22.24
140.21
Did not finish 2nd run
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
VUADENS Chantal
1996
SUI
CLIVAZ Chanel
1995
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAELIN Fabienne
1996
SUI
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
RADA Sira
1996
SUI
HISCHIER Florence
1996
SUI
GABIOUD Natacha
1996
SUI
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
WICKI Camille
1995
SUI
FRAUTSCHI Flavia
1995
SUI
TURTSCHI Nicole
1995
SUI
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
ARNOLD Fabienne
1996
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
Disqualified 1st run