official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
1:56.59
8.68
2
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.39
10.72
3
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.41
10.83
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.63
11.98
5
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.79
12.81
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+0.84
13.07
7
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.97
13.76
8
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.07
14.28
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.12
14.54
10
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.24
15.17
11
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+1.47
16.37
12
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+1.62
17.16
13
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+1.81
18.15
14
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.82
18.20
15
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.03
19.30
16
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.07
19.51
17
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+2.21
20.24
18
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+2.40
21.24
19
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.67
22.65
20
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.73
22.96
21
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+2.78
23.22
22
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+3.14
25.11
23
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.26
30.97
24
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+5.23
36.04
25
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+6.02
40.18
26
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+6.32
41.75
27
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+8.45
52.89
28
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+10.08
61.42
29
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+10.64
64.35
30
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+10.69
64.61
31
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+11.25
67.54
32
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+13.70
80.36
33
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+14.52
84.65
34
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
+15.68
90.72
35
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+16.86
96.89
Did not finish 2nd run
HOLENSTEIN Joel
1995
SUI
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
Did not start 1st run