official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
2:21.91
32.96
2
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+0.10
33.58
3
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.49
36.00
4
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+0.76
37.67
5
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+1.38
41.52
6
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+1.63
43.07
7
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.67
43.32
8
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.71
43.56
9
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.99
45.30
10
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.35
47.53
11
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+2.50
48.46
12
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+2.52
48.59
13
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+2.61
49.14
14
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+2.64
49.33
15
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+2.72
49.83
16
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+2.85
50.63
17
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+2.88
50.82
18
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+3.03
51.75
19
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+3.26
53.18
20
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+3.29
53.36
21
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.31
53.49
22
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+3.49
54.60
23
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+3.66
55.66
24
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.77
56.34
25
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+3.98
57.64
26
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+4.48
60.74
27
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+4.56
61.24
28
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+4.80
62.73
29
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+4.85
63.04
30
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+5.63
67.87
31
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+5.89
69.48
31
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+5.89
69.48
33
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+5.92
69.67
34
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+6.08
70.66
35
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+6.13
70.97
36
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+6.93
75.93
37
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+6.94
76.00
38
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
+6.96
76.12
39
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+7.00
76.37
40
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+7.36
78.60
41
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+7.65
80.40
42
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
+7.96
82.32
43
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
+8.00
82.57
44
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+8.07
83.00
45
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.09
83.13
46
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+8.43
85.24
47
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+8.68
86.79
48
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+8.76
87.28
49
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+9.07
89.20
50
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
+9.44
91.50
51
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+9.49
91.81
52
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+9.54
92.12
53
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+9.55
92.18
54
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+9.99
94.91
55
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+10.41
97.51
55
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+10.41
97.51
57
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+10.52
98.20
58
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+10.68
99.19
59
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+10.85
100.24
60
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+11.27
102.85
61
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+11.34
103.28
62
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+11.48
104.15
63
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+11.79
106.07
64
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+12.37
109.67
65
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+12.43
110.04
66
ROTH Dominic
1991
SUI
+12.84
112.58
67
GIROD Maxime
1994
SUI
+13.31
115.50
68
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
+13.55
116.99
69
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
+14.10
120.40
70
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
+14.20
121.02
71
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+14.21
121.08
72
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+14.41
122.32
73
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+14.96
125.73
74
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+15.10
126.60
75
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
+15.20
127.22
76
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+15.82
131.06
77
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+16.09
132.74
78
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+16.54
135.53
79
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
+16.68
136.39
80
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+17.68
142.60
81
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+18.07
145.01
82
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+18.46
147.43
83
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+20.18
158.10
84
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+20.19
158.16
85
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
+20.22
158.35
86
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
+20.48
159.96
87
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
+20.85
162.25
88
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
+21.38
165.54
89
BERETTA-PICCOLI Jonas
1994
SUI
+23.52
178.81
90
HUEGIN Saemi
1994
SUI
+28.98
212.67
91
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+35.54
253.35
Did not finish 2nd run
LINDER Sandro
1994
SUI
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run