official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
1:22.85
26.09
2
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.60
37.68
3
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+2.63
45.14
4
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+2.78
46.22
5
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+3.19
49.19
6
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+3.51
51.51
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.51
51.51
8
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+4.05
55.42
9
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.11
55.85
10
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+4.21
56.58
11
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+4.25
56.87
12
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+4.35
57.59
13
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+4.36
57.67
14
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+4.48
58.53
15
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+4.51
58.75
16
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+4.57
59.19
17
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+4.68
59.98
18
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+4.69
60.05
19
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+4.79
60.78
20
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+4.93
61.79
21
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+4.95
61.94
22
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+5.11
63.10
22
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+5.11
63.10
24
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+5.63
66.86
25
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+5.70
67.37
26
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+5.72
67.51
27
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+6.27
71.50
28
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+7.03
77.00
29
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+7.56
80.84
30
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+7.90
83.30
31
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+7.96
83.74
32
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+8.40
86.92
33
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+8.55
88.01
34
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+8.60
88.37
35
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+9.10
91.99
36
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+9.15
92.35
37
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+9.33
93.66
38
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+9.63
95.83
39
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
+10.19
99.89
40
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+10.52
102.28
41
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
+10.85
104.67
42
ROTH Dominic
1991
SUI
+10.96
105.46
43
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+11.23
107.42
44
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+12.21
114.51
45
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+12.25
114.80
46
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+12.40
115.89
47
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+12.93
119.73
48
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+13.09
120.89
49
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+13.40
123.13
50
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
+13.42
123.28
51
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+13.57
124.36
52
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+13.79
125.96
53
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
+13.82
126.17
54
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+13.84
126.32
55
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+14.02
127.62
56
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+14.08
128.06
57
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+14.27
129.43
58
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+15.29
136.82
59
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+16.52
145.73
60
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
+16.67
146.81
61
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+17.38
151.96
62
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
+21.37
180.85
63
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+21.82
184.11
64
HUEGIN Saemi
1994
SUI
+23.16
193.81
65
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+25.16
208.30
66
BERETTA-PICCOLI Jonas
1994
SUI
+26.02
214.53
67
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
+26.23
216.05
68
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+26.57
218.51
69
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
+26.94
221.19
70
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+40.79
321.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDER Sandro
1994
SUI
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
Did not start 1st run