official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
2:25.24
94.70
2
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.83
101.79
3
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+1.17
104.69
4
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.28
105.63
5
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+1.48
107.34
6
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.64
108.70
7
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.20
113.48
8
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+2.51
116.13
9
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.57
116.64
10
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.68
117.58
11
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+2.98
120.14
12
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+3.17
121.76
13
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+3.23
122.28
14
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+3.34
123.22
15
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
+3.40
123.73
16
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+3.54
124.92
17
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
+3.99
128.76
18
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+4.01
128.94
19
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+4.07
129.45
20
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+4.10
129.70
21
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+4.36
131.92
22
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+4.49
133.03
23
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+4.58
133.80
24
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+4.62
134.14
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+4.72
135.00
26
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+4.83
135.94
27
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+5.21
139.18
28
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+5.70
143.36
29
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+5.78
144.05
30
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+6.57
150.79
31
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+6.77
152.50
32
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+7.61
159.67
33
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+7.90
162.15
34
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+8.36
166.07
35
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+8.50
167.27
36
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+8.97
171.28
37
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+9.47
175.55
38
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+9.49
175.72
39
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1992
SUI
+10.22
181.95
40
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+10.34
182.98
41
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+10.83
187.16
42
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+11.81
195.53
43
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
+12.32
199.88
44
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+12.35
200.14
45
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
+12.43
200.82
46
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+12.49
201.33
47
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
+12.53
201.68
48
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+13.62
210.98
49
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+13.94
213.71
50
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
+14.35
217.21
51
SCHOEB Kay
1994
SUI
+14.68
220.03
52
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+14.78
220.89
53
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
+19.23
258.88
54
FELDER Andreas
1994
SUI
+20.07
266.05
55
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+20.77
272.03
56
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+24.37
302.76
57
EHRENBERG Gianluca
1994
SUI
+24.51
303.96
58
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+25.95
316.25
59
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+38.51
423.48
60
GABUS Andrea
1988
USA
+40.22
438.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run