official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
1:32.49
39.20
2
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+0.60
43.09
3
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+0.72
43.87
4
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+0.76
44.13
5
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.78
44.26
6
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+0.89
44.97
7
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+1.36
48.02
8
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+1.87
51.33
9
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+1.88
51.40
10
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.14
53.08
11
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+2.22
53.60
12
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.27
53.93
13
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+2.79
57.30
14
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+2.82
57.49
15
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+3.18
59.83
16
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+3.97
64.95
17
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+4.23
66.64
18
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
+4.25
66.77
19
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.26
66.84
20
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+4.32
67.22
21
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+4.74
69.95
22
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+4.91
71.05
23
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+5.11
72.35
24
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
+5.40
74.23
25
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+5.56
75.27
26
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
+5.60
75.53
27
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+6.28
79.94
28
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+8.04
91.36
29
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
+8.16
92.14
30
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+8.26
92.78
31
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+8.72
95.77
32
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+9.20
98.88
33
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+9.37
99.98
34
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+9.73
102.32
35
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+9.89
103.36
36
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
+10.43
106.86
37
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+10.47
107.12
38
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+10.88
109.78
39
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+11.02
110.69
40
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+11.21
111.92
41
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+11.86
116.14
42
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+11.98
116.92
43
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+12.00
117.05
44
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+12.50
120.29
45
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+12.68
121.46
46
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+12.83
122.43
47
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+15.22
137.93
48
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+15.33
138.65
49
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
+16.62
147.02
50
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+28.00
220.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDER Sandro
1994
SUI
SCHOEB Kay
1994
SUI
BRODER Silvio
1994
SUI
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
RICHTER Marek
1994
CZE
PERUZZO Dario
1994
SUI
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
BANDERET Adrian
1990
SUI
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run