official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
2:03.29
16.95
2
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+0.44
20.13
3
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.69
29.15
4
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+2.11
32.18
5
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+2.69
36.37
6
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
+2.72
36.59
7
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+2.93
38.10
8
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.09
39.26
9
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+3.29
40.70
10
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+3.45
41.85
11
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+3.81
44.45
12
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+4.22
47.41
13
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+4.27
47.77
14
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+4.45
49.07
15
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+4.60
50.16
16
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+4.62
50.30
17
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+5.06
53.48
18
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
+5.13
53.98
19
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+5.18
54.34
20
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+5.45
56.29
21
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+5.49
56.58
22
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+7.23
69.14
23
NAEPFLIN Lia
1996
SUI
+7.54
71.38
24
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+7.59
71.74
25
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+8.20
76.14
26
CIMA Giorgia
1996
SUI
+8.74
80.04
27
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+8.87
80.98
28
DE ERNEY Lindsay
1996
USA
+10.16
90.29
29
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
+10.43
92.24
30
NOGER Rea
1995
SUI
+10.86
95.35
31
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+12.33
105.96
32
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
+13.57
114.91
33
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
+18.77
152.45
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOOSER Naomi
1996
SUI
VUADENS Chantal
1996
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
RE Elena
1993
ITA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
Did not start 1st run