official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
1:54.10
19.88
2
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+0.16
20.72
3
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.43
22.14
4
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+0.97
24.98
5
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.99
25.09
6
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+1.06
25.45
7
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+1.08
25.56
8
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.81
29.40
9
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+2.09
30.87
10
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.41
32.55
11
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.53
33.18
12
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+2.63
33.71
13
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.71
34.13
14
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+2.89
35.08
15
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.01
35.71
16
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+3.13
36.34
17
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+4.29
42.44
18
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+4.89
45.59
19
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+4.92
45.75
20
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+5.06
46.49
21
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+5.34
47.96
22
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.76
50.17
23
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+6.17
52.33
24
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+6.18
52.38
25
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+6.30
53.01
26
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+6.53
54.22
27
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+6.59
54.53
28
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+7.12
57.32
29
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+7.56
59.63
30
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+8.25
63.26
31
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+8.44
64.26
32
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+8.56
64.89
33
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+8.60
65.10
34
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+8.62
65.21
35
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+9.50
69.84
36
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+9.69
70.84
37
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+10.46
74.88
38
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+10.50
75.09
39
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+10.81
76.72
40
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+10.85
76.94
41
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+10.91
77.25
42
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+10.95
77.46
43
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+11.21
78.83
44
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+11.34
79.51
45
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+11.53
80.51
46
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+11.78
81.83
47
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+12.08
83.40
48
TSCHOPP Florian
1994
SUI
+13.54
91.08
49
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+14.50
96.13
49
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
+14.50
96.13
51
WIDMER Cyrill
1992
SUI
+14.57
96.50
52
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1994
SUI
+15.25
100.07
53
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
+16.24
105.28
54
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+18.32
116.22
55
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+18.84
118.95
56
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+24.16
146.93
57
SOLDATI David
1994
SUI
+24.18
147.03
Did not finish 2nd run
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
SIEGWART Ludovic
1991
SUI
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REBER Martin
1994
SUI
LINDER Sandro
1994
SUI
GIROD Maxime
1994
SUI
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
THALMANN Reto
1993
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run